|
Our Media/Results from Susquehanna Indoor Invitational
Our Results
2015 Results - Susquehanna Indoor InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Feb 9th 2015, 4:30pm
Website:Click here Results by: Tumey Timing Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/14/2015 09:14 PM
Susquehanna Invite Indoor - 2/14/2015
SU Field House
Results
Event 1 Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Officials Make up Flts After Check-in
4 Throws No Finals
After 1st Legal Throw Measure Over 30' 9.14m ONLY
Meet Qualifying: 9.14m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Wigg, Sarah Misericordia 15.40m 50-06.25
12.77m FOUL 14.49m 15.40m
2 Owens, Kayla West Chester 15.06m 49-05.00
FOUL 14.33m 15.06m FOUL
2 Kothor, Victoire Alfred State 15.06m 49-05.00
FOUL FOUL 13.56m 15.06m
4 Senger, Katelyn Bridgewater 14.52m 47-07.75
14.52m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Johnson, Christine West Chester 14.45m 47-05.00
14.01m FOUL 14.45m 14.05m
6 Warner, Megan DeSales 14.35m 47-01.00
14.35m 11.46m 13.48m FOUL
7 Clark, Mary Catholic 14.14m 46-04.75
13.63m 13.66m 13.36m 14.14m
8 Kovacs, Ann Millersville 13.88m 45-06.50
12.72m 13.88m 13.19m 13.08m
9 DeMent, Paige Salisbury 13.85m 45-05.25
FOUL 13.85m FOUL FOUL
10 Hower, Vanessa Millersville 13.69m 44-11.00
FOUL 13.63m 13.69m FOUL
11 Weaver, Cameron Susquehanna 13.31m 43-08.00
13.11m FOUL FOUL 13.31m
12 Swavely, Autumn Brockport St 13.26m 43-06.00
12.28m 12.21m 13.26m 12.34m
13 Finnegan, Jackie Moravian 13.11m 43-00.25
13.11m 12.20m 12.96m FOUL
14 Porter, Amanda Elizabethtow 12.94m 42-05.50
11.53m 12.10m 12.94m 12.32m
15 Menzies, Alysha East Strouds 12.81m 42-00.50
12.81m 12.25m 12.74m 12.42m
16 Bane, Alyssa Eastern Menn 12.75m 41-10.00
FOUL 12.75m 12.61m FOUL
17 Heft, Maggie Moravian 12.04m 39-06.00
11.55m 12.04m 11.12m 11.87m
18 Clore, Tyler Moravian 12.03m 39-05.75
12.03m 11.50m FOUL FOUL
19 Forte, Kate Salisbury 11.83m 38-09.75
10.30m 11.49m FOUL 11.83m
20 Grube, Rebecca Millersville 11.68m 38-04.00
FOUL 11.15m 11.59m 11.68m
21 Broscious, Renea Susquehanna 11.12m 36-05.75
10.85m 10.89m 11.12m 10.65m
22 McMahon, Caroline West Chester 11.04m 36-02.75
11.04m 10.86m 10.85m 10.71m
23 Seiber, Taylor Lebanon Vall 10.90m 35-09.25
10.90m 10.62m FOUL FOUL
24 Beaver, Chelsey Juniata 10.78m 35-04.50
10.78m 10.31m FOUL FOUL
25 Schwartz, Nicole Misericordia 10.73m 35-02.50
10.42m 10.26m FOUL 10.73m
26 Kozlowski, Samantha Catholic 10.71m 35-01.75
FOUL 10.71m 9.97m FOUL
27 Hake, Brianna Brockport St 10.54m 34-07.00
10.54m 10.11m 9.16m FOUL
28 Campfield, Taylor East Strouds 10.18m 33-04.75
10.18m ND 9.61m FOUL
29 Cunningham, Chryssie Bridgewater 10.13m 33-03.00
ND ND FOUL 10.13m
30 Guerrieri, Kayla Alvernia 9.96m 32-08.25
9.85m 9.95m 9.96m FOUL
31 DeFalco, Kaila Catholic 9.94m 32-07.50
9.94m 9.88m ND ND
32 Chance-Chin, Thalia Juniata 9.51m 31-02.50
9.40m 9.13m FOUL 9.51m
33 Smale, Alyssa Lebanon Vall 9.26m 30-04.75
9.26m ND ND ND
-- Anderson, Haley Alfred State FOUL
FOUL FOUL ND FOUL
-- Saxton, Elaine Frostburg St FOUL
ND FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Barnhart, Abbey Lebanon Vall FOUL
FOUL ND ND ND
-- Cancel, Tiffany Frostburg St SCR
Event 2 Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Officials Make up Flts After Check-in
4 Throws No Finals
After 1st Legal Throw Measure Over 38' 11.58m ONLY
Meet Qualifying: 11.58m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Smith, Mike East Strouds 16.82m 55-02.25
16.64m 16.82m 16.67m FOUL
2 Burkett, Dylan Salisbury 16.33m 53-07.00
16.33m 16.10m 16.30m FOUL
3 Rogers, Jon Brockport St 16.19m 53-01.50
14.71m 15.04m 16.19m FOUL
4 Favors, Darius Brockport St 16.00m 52-06.00
16.00m 14.69m 15.78m FOUL
5 Jordan, Jeff Salisbury 14.58m 47-10.00
14.09m 14.58m 14.28m 14.33m
6 Cahill, Greg Moravian 14.09m 46-02.75
13.74m 14.09m 12.65m FOUL
7 Khela, Andrew Elizabethtow 13.92m 45-08.00
FOUL 13.92m FOUL FOUL
8 Lippin, Jack Moravian 13.87m 45-06.25
FOUL FOUL 13.08m 13.87m
9 Volz, Andrew Salisbury 13.57m 44-06.25
FOUL 13.57m FOUL FOUL
10 Raudenbush, Gregory West Chester 13.28m 43-07.00
FOUL 13.28m FOUL FOUL
11 Heizer, Jeremy Eastern Menn 13.27m 43-06.50
13.27m FOUL 12.00m FOUL
12 O'Brien, Ian York (Pa.) 13.23m 43-05.00
12.63m 12.69m 12.63m 13.23m
13 Rizzo, Rick Brockport St 13.17m 43-02.50
FOUL 12.56m 13.17m FOUL
14 Paterno, Andrew Juniata 13.06m 42-10.25
11.75m 13.06m 12.95m FOUL
15 Shetrom, Jesse Lebanon Vall 12.96m 42-06.25
12.43m 12.49m 12.96m 12.10m
16 Ferrin, Duncan Salisbury 12.94m 42-05.50
12.61m 12.94m 11.91m 11.71m
17 McQueen, Jermaine Lebanon Vall 12.77m 41-10.75
FOUL 12.21m 12.53m 12.77m
18 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe Lebanon Vall 12.63m 41-05.25
12.30m FOUL 12.63m FOUL
19 Vrzak, Caleb Salisbury 12.58m 41-03.25
12.58m FOUL FOUL FOUL
20 Deb, Matthew Frostburg St 12.53m 41-01.50
FOUL 11.69m 12.53m FOUL
21 Pysher, Matthew Elizabethtow 12.49m 40-11.75
12.49m 11.47m FOUL 11.73m
22 Lavelle, Garrett Juniata 12.16m 39-10.75
FOUL 12.16m FOUL 11.63m
23 Robertson, Patrick Washington a 12.02m 39-05.25
FOUL FOUL 12.02m 11.94m
-- Licona, Alcides (Ben) West Chester FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Linde, Edward Susquehanna FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Hamati-Attieh, Peter Alvernia FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Whitt, Bronson Alvernia FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Mills, Don Bridgewater FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Council, Darin Bridgewater FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Boyles, Michael Messiah FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Campbell, Steven Alfred State FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Streeter, Josh Alvernia FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Oelschlaeger, Keith Frostburg St FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Lowery, John Frostburg St FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Steen, Zack Keystone FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Flickinger, Nathaniel Elizabethtow FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Curran, Jordan Bridgewater FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Stockner, Jacob Messiah SCR
Event 3 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Officials will Make flts after Check-in
4 Throws No Finals
After 1st Legal Throw Measure Over 30' 9.14m ONLY
Meet Qualifying: 9.14m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Smolka, Mariah Lebanon Vall 13.53m 44-04.75
13.53m 13.37m 13.29m 12.64m
2 DeMent, Paige Salisbury 12.69m 41-07.75
11.71m 11.36m 11.81m 12.69m
3 Owens, Kayla West Chester 12.62m 41-05.00
FOUL 12.53m FOUL 12.62m
4 Weaver, Cameron Susquehanna 12.22m 40-01.25
11.87m 12.00m 12.08m 12.22m
5 Meneghin, Livia Franklin & M 12.19m 40-00.00
11.92m 12.19m 10.91m 11.95m
6 Milliken, Ann Brockport St 11.64m 38-02.25
FOUL FOUL 11.07m 11.64m
7 Kothor, Victoire Alfred State 11.63m 38-02.00
11.09m FOUL 11.63m FOUL
8 Clark, Mary Catholic 11.50m 37-08.75
11.14m 10.96m 11.34m 11.50m
9 Jackson, Maya Franklin & M 11.47m 37-07.75
11.07m 10.91m 11.47m 11.45m
10 Hall, Chelsea Misericordia 11.17m 36-07.75
11.07m 11.03m 10.86m 11.17m
11 Menzies, Alysha East Strouds 11.12m 36-05.75
FOUL 11.12m FOUL 10.78m
12 Thomas, Tia Alvernia 11.10m 36-05.00
10.30m 10.53m 11.10m 10.22m
13 Whelan, Kimberly Alvernia 10.99m 36-00.75
10.57m 10.99m 10.58m 10.57m
14 Phillips, Brittianni Elizabethtow 10.94m 35-10.75
9.84m 10.94m 10.80m 10.45m
15 Johnson, Christine West Chester 10.87m 35-08.00
10.73m 10.87m FOUL FOUL
16 Porter, Amanda Elizabethtow 10.65m 34-11.25
10.42m 9.68m 10.05m 10.65m
17 Rodriguez, AnaLee Gwynedd-Merc 10.41m 34-02.00
10.41m 10.18m 10.07m 10.14m
18 Beaver, Chelsey Juniata J10.41m 34-02.00
9.93m 10.41m 10.16m 9.87m
19 Cook, Savannah Brockport St 10.34m 33-11.25
10.34m FOUL FOUL FOUL
20 Seiber, Taylor Lebanon Vall 10.33m 33-10.75
9.93m 10.33m FOUL FOUL
21 Clark, Abbey Moravian 10.32m 33-10.25
9.92m 10.21m 9.59m 10.32m
22 McMahon, Caroline West Chester 10.15m 33-03.75
9.69m 10.10m 10.15m 9.66m
23 Senger, Katelyn Bridgewater 9.89m 32-05.50
9.82m 9.89m 9.79m 9.32m
24 Wallace, Sherrie Stevenson 9.86m 32-04.25
9.86m 9.34m 9.44m 9.58m
25 Mills, Alyssa Messiah 9.80m 32-02.00
9.15m ND 9.80m 9.48m
26 Wigg, Sarah Misericordia 9.65m 31-08.00
9.51m 9.65m 9.50m FOUL
27 Wright, Tori Messiah 9.63m 31-07.25
9.24m 9.63m ND 9.10m
28 Falden, Christyna Stevenson 9.62m 31-06.75
ND 9.62m 9.40m 9.48m
29 Heft, Maggie Moravian 9.53m 31-03.25
ND 9.53m 9.18m 9.08m
30 Lyon, Ellery Gettysburg 9.52m 31-03.00
ND 9.50m 9.17m 9.52m
31 Lyons, Kathleen Dickinson 9.47m 31-01.00
ND 9.47m ND 9.19m
32 Forte, Kate Salisbury 9.33m 30-07.50
ND 9.33m ND ND
33 Wise, Samantha Misericordia 9.32m 30-07.00
ND ND ND 9.32m
34 Barnhart, Abbey Lebanon Vall 9.25m 30-04.25
ND FOUL 9.25m ND
35 Collins, Mikaela Gettysburg 9.20m 30-02.25
FOUL 9.12m FOUL 9.20m
36 Harris, Zoe Frostburg St J9.20m 30-02.25
9.20m ND ND ND
37 Booz, Natalie Messiah 9.17m 30-01.00
9.17m ND ND ND
38 Phillips, Niomi Dickinson 9.15m 30-00.25
9.15m ND ND ND
-- McAllister, Da'Rya Susquehanna ND
ND ND ND ND
-- Bonesteel, Kiersten Brockport St ND
ND ND ND ND
-- Vary, Gwendolyn Bryn Mawr ND
ND ND ND ND
-- Hollister, Kirsten Keystone ND
ND ND ND ND
-- Kashurba, Sophie Gettysburg ND
ND ND ND ND
-- Casadevall, Ruth Stevenson ND
ND ND ND ND
-- Campfield, Taylor East Strouds ND
ND ND ND ND
-- Saxton, Elaine Frostburg St FOUL
ND FOUL ND FOUL
-- Feduchak, Alexa Elizabethtow FOUL
FOUL ND ND ND
Event 4 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Officials will make FLT's after Check-in
4 Throws No Finals
After 1st Legal Throw Measure Over 38' 11.58mONLY
Meet Qualifying: 11.58m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Stutzman, Trevor Messiah 17.09m 56-01.00
FOUL 17.09m FOUL 16.48m
2 DiPascale, Ryan Salisbury 15.68m 51-05.50
15.68m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Smith, Mike East Strouds 15.54m 51-00.00
14.97m 14.76m 15.54m 14.17m
4 Lowery, John Frostburg St 15.00m 49-02.50
15.00m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Burkett, Dylan Salisbury 14.72m 48-03.50
14.72m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe Lebanon Vall 14.34m 47-00.75
14.34m FOUL FOUL 14.24m
7 Lewis, Logan Franklin & M 14.27m 46-10.00
14.27m 13.61m 12.80m 14.20m
8 Acosta, Vincent Franklin & M 13.96m 45-09.75
13.76m FOUL 13.85m 13.96m
9 McQueen, Jermaine Lebanon Vall 13.90m 45-07.25
13.90m 13.31m 12.37m 12.70m
9 Raudenbush, Gregory West Chester 13.90m 45-07.25
FOUL 13.90m 12.70m 13.46m
11 Lippin, Jack Moravian 13.62m 44-08.25
11.94m 13.37m FOUL 13.62m
12 Volz, Andrew Salisbury 13.59m 44-07.00
13.59m FOUL FOUL FOUL
12 Harter, Gavin Dickinson 13.59m 44-07.00
12.76m 12.77m FOUL 13.59m
12 Licona, Alcides (Ben) West Chester 13.59m 44-07.00
13.59m FOUL 12.95m 12.80m
15 Guzman, Angel Misericordia 13.58m 44-06.75
13.42m FOUL FOUL 13.58m
16 Dunn, Kyle McDaniel 13.41m 44-00.00
13.21m FOUL 13.41m FOUL
17 Heizer, Jeremy Eastern Menn 13.40m 43-11.75
12.89m 12.80m 13.40m 12.99m
18 Council, Darin Bridgewater 13.35m 43-09.75
12.98m 13.35m FOUL 11.86m
19 Cahill, Greg Moravian 13.28m 43-07.00
FOUL FOUL 13.28m FOUL
20 Burriss, Donovan Frostburg St 13.23m 43-05.00
FOUL 13.22m FOUL 13.23m
21 Vrzak, Caleb Salisbury 13.21m 43-04.25
12.89m 13.21m FOUL 12.93m
21 Robertson, Patrick Washington a 13.21m 43-04.25
12.45m FOUL 12.30m 13.21m
23 Tomlinson, Rodre Alvernia 13.14m 43-01.50
12.17m 13.14m FOUL 12.85m
24 Mills, Don Bridgewater 13.03m 42-09.00
13.03m FOUL FOUL FOUL
25 McCarty, Peter Brockport St 12.79m 41-11.50
11.64m 12.06m 12.79m 12.71m
26 Boskic, Ljuboslav Moravian 12.76m 41-10.50
12.32m 12.73m 12.76m 12.74m
27 Hinds, Andre Gettysburg 12.72m 41-08.75
12.52m FOUL 12.48m 12.72m
28 McCarron, Bob Franklin & M 12.69m 41-07.75
12.23m 12.69m 12.19m 12.58m
29 Bowman, Kashaud Frostburg St 12.49m 40-11.75
12.11m 12.49m 12.37m FOUL
30 Paterno, Andrew Juniata 12.27m 40-03.25
FOUL 11.75m 11.80m 12.27m
31 Bicocchi, John Brockport St 12.18m 39-11.50
FOUL 11.74m 11.80m 12.18m
32 Brown, Joshua Susquehanna 12.06m 39-07.00
11.75m FOUL 12.06m FOUL
33 Linde, Edward Susquehanna 12.01m 39-05.00
FOUL 11.59m 12.01m FOUL
34 Dupes, Bryce Juniata 11.78m 38-07.75
FOUL 11.78m 11.47m 11.59m
35 Glasson, Devin Dickinson 11.74m 38-06.25
FOUL FOUL 11.74m FOUL
36 Abraham, Alonzo York (Pa.) 11.68m 38-04.00
FOUL 11.68m FOUL FOUL
37 Pysher, Matthew Elizabethtow 11.60m 38-00.75
11.53m 11.60m FOUL FOUL
38 Howard, Peter Dickinson 11.57m 37-11.50
11.52m 11.57m FOUL FOUL
-- Johnson, Robert Susquehanna FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Cobbler, Skyler Eastern Menn FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Claroni, Daniel Washington a FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Osier, Christopher Washington a FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Abell, Thomas Elizabethtow FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Krsulic, Michael Misericordia FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Papoutsis, Nicholas Gettysburg FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Dunkelberger, David Gettysburg FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Steen, Zack Keystone FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Taylor, Alex Keystone FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Vogel, Ryan Lebanon Vall FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Covera, Bryan Stevenson FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- McInnis, Curtis Stevenson FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Kesler, Travis Stevenson FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Armstrong, Ian McDaniel FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Flickinger, Nathaniel Elizabethtow FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 5 Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Officials Make Flt's after Check-In
4 Throws No Finals
After 1st Legal Jump Measure Over 14'06' 4.27m ONLY
Meet Qualifying: 4.27m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bush, Alexis Frostburg St 5.49m 18-00.25
5.47m 5.46m 5.49m 5.29m
2 Reglas, Christelle Moravian 5.28m 17-04.00
5.28m FOUL FOUL ND
3 Brenker, Logan West Chester 5.24m 17-02.25
5.24m FOUL FOUL 5.19m
4 Kosenske, Sarah West Chester J5.24m 17-02.25
5.14m 5.24m 5.05m 5.06m
5 Kober, Alexandria Brockport St 5.20m 17-00.75
5.09m 5.12m FOUL 5.20m
6 McCoubrie, Kaitlin Gettysburg 5.19m 17-00.50
5.09m 5.19m 4.85m 4.73m
7 Hostetler, Kaitlyn Messiah 5.07m 16-07.75
FOUL 4.76m 5.07m FOUL
8 Kittrell, Oksana Eastern Menn 5.05m 16-07.00
FOUL 5.05m FOUL ND
9 Ostroski, Sarah Misericordia 5.04m 16-06.50
ND ND 4.63m 5.04m
10 Johnson, Marie Messiah 4.99m 16-04.50
4.92m 4.89m 4.85m 4.99m
11 Katterhagen, Jillian Washington a 4.98m 16-04.25
FOUL 4.88m 4.98m FOUL
12 Gosdeck, Marisa Brockport St 4.93m 16-02.25
4.76m 0.77m 4.93m 4.67m
13 Jimcosky, Amanda Dickinson 4.88m 16-00.25
4.82m 4.83m 4.88m 4.78m
14 Mason, Samantha East Strouds 4.87m 15-11.75
4.86m 4.70m 4.87m 4.71m
15 Wanner, Heather Alvernia J4.87m 15-11.75
4.55m 4.72m 4.82m 4.87m
16 Gillis, Hannah Catholic 4.86m 15-11.50
ND 4.86m 4.86m FOUL
17 Suelke, Lauren Moravian 4.84m 15-10.50
4.64m 4.84m 4.72m 4.83m
18 Fritsche, Jessica Millersville 4.83m 15-10.25
FOUL 4.83m FOUL FOUL
19 Fisher, Katelyn Juniata 4.82m 15-09.75
4.61m 4.78m 4.82m FOUL
20 Jendrezewski, Olivia Lebanon Vall J4.82m 15-09.75
4.82m 4.78m 4.50m PASS
21 Rauenzahn, Elizabeth West Chester J4.82m 15-09.75
4.65m FOUL FOUL 4.82m
22 Albano, Juliana Salisbury 4.79m 15-08.75
4.67m 4.79m 4.72m 4.68m
23 DiPietro, Samantha East Strouds 4.76m 15-07.50
4.68m ND 4.76m ND
24 Mills, Alyssa Messiah J4.76m 15-07.50
ND 4.62m 4.76m ND
25 Mauer, Annese Lebanon Vall 4.74m 15-06.75
4.56m 4.54m 4.74m 4.72m
26 Wynn, Brianna Lebanon Vall 4.72m 15-06.00
FOUL FOUL FOUL 4.72m
27 Smith, Hailey Brockport St 4.71m 15-05.50
4.54m 4.67m 4.71m ND
28 Verdon, Erin Alvernia 4.70m 15-05.00
4.57m 4.56m 4.70m 4.66m
29 Dutt, Carla East Strouds J4.70m 15-05.00
4.55m ND 4.70m ND
30 Maue, Victoria Catholic J4.70m 15-05.00
4.50m 4.70m ND ND
31 Latourette, Arielle McDaniel 4.69m 15-04.75
4.46m 4.60m 4.69m 4.54m
32 Sellers, Alissa Juniata J4.69m 15-04.75
FOUL ND 4.53m 4.69m
33 Messina, Gabriella Alvernia 4.67m 15-04.00
4.41m 4.59m 4.52m 4.67m
34 Brown, Cheyenne Juniata 4.63m 15-02.25
4.45m 4.63m 4.56m 4.47m
35 Kleber, Maggie Washington a 4.62m 15-02.00
4.48m 4.48m 4.43m 4.62m
36 Beard, Imani Dickinson 4.60m 15-01.25
4.60m 4.46m 4.52m ND
37 Marcello, Carolyn Gettysburg 4.58m 15-00.50
ND 4.55m 4.58m ND
38 Bresnahan, Angel Alfred State 4.54m 14-10.75
4.54m ND ND ND
39 Nole, Anna Misericordia 4.50m 14-09.25
ND ND 4.43m 4.50m
40 Herbert, Kala Frostburg St 4.49m 14-08.75
4.49m ND 4.44m ND
41 Conley, Megan Bridgewater J4.49m 14-08.75
4.49m ND ND ND
42 Mirecki, Marissa Bryn Mawr 4.46m 14-07.75
4.46m ND ND FOUL
-- Jones, Kendra York (Pa.) ND
ND ND ND ND
-- Malatack, Catherine Susquehanna ND
ND ND ND ND
-- Nat, Jackie Keystone ND
ND ND ND ND
-- Litchauer, Kamara Elizabethtow FOUL
FOUL FOUL ND ND
-- Painter, Hayley Susquehanna FOUL
ND FOUL FOUL ND
-- McAlonan, Eileen Catholic FOUL
FOUL FOUL ND ND
-- Schools, Savannah Misericordia FOUL
ND ND ND FOUL
-- Mitchell, Deja Keystone FOUL
FOUL ND ND FOUL
-- Adams, Ronalisa Keystone FOUL
FOUL ND ND ND
-- Bortz, Chelsea Moravian FOUL
FOUL ND ND ND
-- Brown, Emily Gettysburg FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Sager, Marissa Eastern Menn FOUL
FOUL ND ND ND
Event 6 Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Officilas Make Flt's after Check-in
4 Throws No Finals
After 1st Legal Jump Measure Over 18'06' 5.49m ONLY
Meet Qualifying: 5.49m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Monteleone, Pete Bridgewater 6.82m 22-04.50
FOUL 6.73m 6.80m 6.82m
2 Norman, Justus West Chester 6.69m 21-11.50
FOUL 6.69m FOUL 6.63m
3 Alston, John East Strouds 6.68m 21-11.00
FOUL 6.68m 6.49m PASS
4 Riddick, Marquise Brockport St 6.61m 21-08.25
6.61m 6.46m ND 6.32m
5 Coleman, Byron Gwynedd-Merc 6.57m 21-06.75
FOUL 6.39m 6.33m 6.57m
6 Berry, Will East Strouds 6.51m 21-04.25
6.42m 6.51m 6.46m 6.47m
7 Rifkin, Zach Brockport St 6.45m 21-02.00
FOUL 6.45m 6.44m 6.45m
8 Omolana, Seun Stevenson 6.42m 21-00.75
5.97m 6.10m 6.36m 6.42m
9 Walker, Kahron Moravian 6.41m 21-00.50
FOUL 6.41m FOUL 6.31m
10 Vessels, Stefan Bridgewater 6.40m 21-00.00
6.40m 5.95m 6.32m 6.21m
11 Southers, Aaron Bridgewater 6.39m 20-11.75
6.18m 6.19m ND 6.39m
12 Uhl, Austin West Chester J6.39m 20-11.75
6.39m 6.17m ND 5.94m
13 Birden, Jordan McDaniel 6.35m 20-10.00
5.71m 5.78m ND 6.35m
14 Young, Brandon Alvernia 6.31m 20-08.50
6.16m 6.31m 6.17m 6.23m
15 Campbell, Jeremy Susquehanna J6.31m 20-08.50
5.97m 6.19m 6.12m 6.31m
16 Pugh, Mickeal Lebanon Vall 6.29m 20-07.75
6.29m 5.85m 5.97m ND
17 Andrews, Travis Gettysburg 6.25m 20-06.25
6.18m 6.22m 6.22m 6.25m
18 Hall, Sebastian York (Pa.) 6.24m 20-05.75
5.96m 6.24m 6.02m FOUL
19 Hagerty, Kyle Moravian 6.18m 20-03.50
6.18m 5.76m FOUL 5.99m
20 Mahan, Max Elizabethtow 6.17m 20-03.00
6.14m 6.12m 6.17m PASS
21 Dews, Devantae Eastern Menn 6.16m 20-02.50
5.92m 6.16m 6.00m 5.90m
22 Santana, Geronimo Moravian 6.14m 20-01.75
5.97m 6.00m FOUL 6.14m
23 Bruno, Ricky West Chester 6.07m 19-11.00
FOUL FOUL 6.02m 6.07m
23 Edwards, Desmond Susquehanna 6.07m 19-11.00
FOUL FOUL 6.02m 6.07m
25 McNair, Donnell Messiah J6.07m 19-11.00
6.07m 5.80m ND ND
26 Novak, James York (Pa.) 6.00m 19-08.25
5.79m FOUL 6.00m 5.83m
27 Kearny, Arcadio Keystone 5.95m 19-06.25
5.95m 5.93m 5.93m 5.82m
28 Haws, Josiah Messiah 5.89m 19-04.00
5.89m FOUL FOUL FOUL
29 Rainey, Hart Dickinson 5.88m 19-03.50
FOUL 5.88m 5.85m 5.67m
30 Richardson, Joseph Alfred State 5.84m 19-02.00
5.84m 5.73m FOUL 5.77m
31 Kim, Andrew Washington a 5.79m 19-00.00
FOUL FOUL 5.79m 5.77m
32 Keen, Corey Lebanon Vall 5.78m 18-11.75
ND ND 5.78m ND
33 Pendleton, Ernest East Strouds 5.77m 18-11.25
5.77m 5.73m ND PASS
34 Etheridge, Josh Keystone 5.75m 18-10.50
5.73m 5.75m ND ND
35 Kozloski, Ryan Franklin & M J5.75m 18-10.50
5.66m 5.75m 5.67m FOUL
36 Salcedo, Steven Lebanon Vall 5.74m 18-10.00
FOUL 5.74m FOUL FOUL
-- Johnson, Isaiah Gwynedd-Merc ND
ND ND ND ND
-- Clinchoc, Jeremiah Alvernia ND
ND ND ND ND
-- Lalli, Joe York (Pa.) ND
ND ND ND ND
-- Clark, Thomas Gettysburg ND
ND ND ND ND
-- Okereke, Francis Brockport St ND
ND ND ND ND
-- Kunz, James Susquehanna FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Markowski, Ted Elizabethtow FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Valdez, Jamie Alvernia FOUL
ND ND ND FOUL
-- Chu, Jayson Messiah FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Ferguson, Aaron McDaniel FOUL
ND FOUL ND ND
-- Nguyen, Loi McDaniel FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Nash, Brendan Gettysburg FOUL
ND ND ND FOUL
-- Lusk, Brady Stevenson FOUL
FOUL ND ND ND
-- Villarosa, Christian Elizabethtow FOUL
ND ND ND FOUL
-- Townsend, Asean Frostburg St FOUL
FOUL ND ND ND
-- Nedyalkov, Tihormir Franklin & M FOUL
FOUL ND ND ND
Event 7 Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Officials Make Flt's after Check-In
4 Throws No Finals
After 1st Legal Jump Measure Over 31' 9.45m ONLY
Meet Qualifying: 9.45m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kober, Alexandria Brockport St 11.12m 36-05.75
FOUL FOUL 10.92m 11.12m
2 Smith, Hailey Brockport St 11.06m 36-03.50
FOUL FOUL 10.94m 11.06m
3 Kosenske, Sarah West Chester 11.02m 36-02.00
10.90m FOUL 11.02m 10.64m
4 Bright, Kiara Moravian 10.95m 35-11.25
10.95m FOUL 10.70m 10.61m
5 Johnson, Marie Messiah 10.83m 35-06.50
FOUL 10.55m FOUL 10.83m
6 Sermsuwan, Thanida Susquehanna 10.76m 35-03.75
10.74m 10.76m FOUL 10.49m
6 Williams, Aneisha Keystone 10.76m 35-03.75
10.28m 10.52m 10.69m 10.76m
8 Magnant, Emily West Chester 10.62m 34-10.25
10.33m 10.52m 10.54m 10.62m
9 Grasty, Ebony West Chester 10.47m 34-04.25
FOUL 10.28m 10.19m 10.47m
10 Fritsche, Jessica Millersville 10.45m 34-03.50
FOUL 10.45m 10.38m FOUL
11 Richardson, Brianna Brockport St 10.43m 34-02.75
FOUL 10.43m 10.36m FOUL
12 Pugh, Ashleigh Bridgewater 10.42m 34-02.25
FOUL FOUL 10.42m 10.23m
13 Harman, Erin Millersville 10.38m 34-00.75
FOUL FOUL 10.38m FOUL
14 McCoubrie, Kaitlin Gettysburg 10.36m 34-00.00
10.10m FOUL 10.22m 10.36m
15 Ostroski, Sarah Misericordia 10.27m 33-08.50
FOUL 10.27m FOUL FOUL
15 Paulemont, Manouchka Susquehanna 10.27m 33-08.50
10.11m 9.87m FOUL 10.27m
17 Schools, Savannah Misericordia 10.26m 33-08.00
9.78m 9.89m 10.26m 10.26m
18 Thorpe, Carly Moravian 10.20m 33-05.75
9.93m 10.20m 10.10m FOUL
19 Herbert, Kala Frostburg St 10.02m 32-10.50
9.91m FOUL FOUL 10.02m
20 Hostetler, Kaitlyn Messiah 10.01m 32-10.25
10.01m 9.49m ND FOUL
20 Riley, Ashley Muhlenberg 10.01m 32-10.25
9.90m 10.01m 9.91m 9.89m
22 Link, Kristina Dickinson 9.96m 32-08.25
9.45m 9.91m 9.96m 9.85m
23 Conley, Megan Bridgewater 9.89m 32-05.50
9.89m 9.64m ND FOUL
23 Williamson, Candance Catholic 9.89m 32-05.50
9.65m FOUL ND 9.89m
25 Cosby, Kaitlyn Juniata 9.84m 32-03.50
ND FOUL 9.84m FOUL
26 Sellers, Alissa Juniata 9.79m 32-01.50
9.72m 9.58m FOUL 9.79m
26 Gray, Morgan Franklin & M 9.79m 32-01.50
9.79m 9.74m ND 9.78m
28 Albano, Juliana Salisbury 9.78m 32-01.00
9.52m ND 9.70m 9.78m
29 Verdon, Erin Alvernia 9.72m 31-10.75
FOUL 9.72m FOUL PASS
30 Taylor, Stephanie Catholic 9.67m 31-08.75
ND 9.67m ND FOUL
31 Byro, Shantae McDaniel 9.60m 31-06.00
ND ND ND 9.60m
32 Henry, Anne Franklin & M 9.55m 31-04.00
9.55m FOUL FOUL 9.51m
-- Marcello, Carolyn Gettysburg ND
ND ND ND ND
-- Painter, Hayley Susquehanna FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Kittrell, Oksana Eastern Menn FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- McAlonan, Eileen Catholic FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Messina, Gabriella Alvernia FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL ND
-- Kleber, Maggie Washington a FOUL
FOUL ND PASS PASS
-- Thomas, Claudia Lebanon Vall FOUL
FOUL FOUL ND FOUL
-- Litchauer, Kamara Elizabethtow FOUL
FOUL FOUL PASS PASS
-- Pozenel, Maggie Juniata FOUL
ND FOUL FOUL PASS
-- Flatau, Taylor Gettysburg FOUL
ND FOUL PASS PASS
-- Vecchio, Giana Moravian FOUL
FOUL ND ND FOUL
-- Mason, Samantha East Strouds FOUL
FOUL FOUL PASS PASS
-- Sager, Marissa Eastern Menn FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 8 Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Officials Make Flts after Check-In
4 Throws No Finals
After 1st Legal Jump Measure Over 37' 11.28m ONLY
Meet Qualifying: 11.28m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gursay, D'Andrew West Chester 13.85m 45-05.25
13.85m 13.54m FOUL 13.58m
2 DeCecco, Joseph West Chester 13.82m 45-04.25
FOUL FOUL 13.82m 13.16m
3 Young, Brandon Alvernia 13.69m 44-11.00
13.40m 13.66m 13.69m 12.82m
4 Dillon, Zach East Strouds 13.66m 44-09.75
13.66m 13.18m 13.10m PASS
5 Walker, Kahron Moravian 13.59m 44-07.00
13.59m FOUL PASS PASS
6 Council, Darin Bridgewater 13.49m 44-03.25
13.05m 13.49m 13.46m 13.41m
7 Ossont, Chris Moravian 13.47m 44-02.50
12.82m 13.13m 13.47m 12.97m
8 Vessels, Stefan Bridgewater 13.41m 44-00.00
ND 12.84m 13.41m 13.19m
9 Birden, Jordan McDaniel 13.33m 43-09.00
13.33m PASS PASS PASS
10 Pugh, Mickeal Lebanon Vall 13.16m 43-02.25
13.15m 13.04m 13.16m 13.00m
11 Kozloski, Ryan Franklin & M 13.10m 42-11.75
12.78m FOUL 13.10m FOUL
12 Monteleone, Pete Bridgewater 13.08m 42-11.00
12.85m 13.08m FOUL FOUL
13 Ridgeway, La Treil East Strouds 13.06m 42-10.25
FOUL 13.06m FOUL PASS
14 Fender, Damian Brockport St 13.03m 42-09.00
FOUL FOUL 13.03m 12.54m
15 Uhl, Austin West Chester 12.96m 42-06.25
12.77m 12.96m 12.46m PASS
16 Adewumi, John Alfred State 12.73m 41-09.25
FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.73m
17 Novak, James York (Pa.) 12.71m 41-08.50
FOUL 12.57m 12.71m 12.67m
18 Edwards, Desmond Susquehanna 12.70m 41-08.00
12.40m FOUL 12.52m 12.70m
19 Gabeau, Marcus Susquehanna 12.65m 41-06.00
11.94m 12.43m 12.65m 12.02m
20 Campbell, Jeremy Susquehanna 12.59m 41-03.75
12.24m 12.59m 12.30m PASS
21 Chavis, Nathan Juniata 12.51m 41-00.50
11.92m 12.41m 12.32m 12.51m
22 Riddick, Marquise Brockport St 12.41m 40-08.75
12.41m FOUL 12.35m 11.83m
23 Rifkin, Zach Brockport St 12.37m 40-07.00
12.28m 12.32m 12.37m 11.52m
24 Wolfe, Matthew Salisbury 12.35m 40-06.25
12.35m FOUL 12.20m 12.00m
25 Richardson, Joseph Alfred State 12.34m 40-06.00
FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.34m
26 Stokes, Spencer Alfred State 12.11m 39-08.75
12.10m 11.79m FOUL 12.11m
27 Lalli, Joe York (Pa.) 11.54m 37-10.50
11.54m FOUL FOUL 11.45m
-- Nedyalkov, Tihormir Franklin & M FOUL
FOUL FOUL
Event 9 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Starting Ht 8'6" 2.60m
2.60,2.75,2.90,3.05,3.20,3.35,3.50,3.65
Meet Qualifying: 2.44m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Fineman, Dana Moravian 3.65m 11-11.75
2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.70
P P P P O O XO XXO XXX
2 Katterhagen, Jillian Washington a 3.50m 11-05.75
2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
P P P O XXO XXO XO XXX
3 Swisher, Rebecca Franklin & M 3.35m 10-11.75
2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P P P P O XXX
4 Olson, Rikka Dickinson J3.35m 10-11.75
2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P P P P XO XXX
5 Stanton, Elizabeth Washington a J3.35m 10-11.75
2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P P P O XXO XXX
6 Harman, Erin Millersville 3.20m 10-06.00
2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P O O XO XXX
6 Davis, Kelsey Unattached 3.20m 10-06.00
2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P P O XO XXX
8 Wheeler, Jessica Brockport St 3.05m 10-00.00
2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P P O XXX
9 Fiutak, Kaela Washington a J3.05m 10-00.00
2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
XO O O O XXX
10 Gallagher, KeriAnne Bridgewater 2.90m 9-06.25
2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
O O O XXX
11 Renes, Megan Messiah J2.90m 9-06.25
2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
O XO XO XXX
11 Parker, Erin Bridgewater J2.90m 9-06.25
2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
P XO XO XXX
13 Davies, Beth Ann Moravian J2.90m 9-06.25
2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
O O XXO XXX
14 Shutt, Teanna Lebanon Vall 2.75m 9-00.25
2.60 2.75 2.90
O O XXX
15 Geating, Katherine Millersville J2.75m 9-00.25
2.60 2.75 2.90
XO O XXX
16 Ott, Carley Millersville J2.75m 9-00.25
2.60 2.75 2.90
XO XO XXX
17 Goy, kaitlin DeSales 2.60m 8-06.25
2.60 2.75
O XXX
-- Cunningham, Hannah West Chester NH
2.60
XXX
-- Kerecman, Devan West Chester NH
2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P P P XXX
-- Merritt, Marcy Brockport St NH
2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P P P XXX
-- Brown, Emily Gettysburg NH
2.60
XXX
-- Alpha, Kaelee DeSales NH
2.60
XXX
-- Theriault, Claudia Muhlenberg NH
2.60 2.75 2.90
P P XXX
-- Robison, Rachel Messiah NH
2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P P P P XXX
Event 10 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Starting Hts 3.65, 3.80, 3.95, 4.10,4.25, 4.40, 4.55, 4.70
Meet Qualifying: 3.66m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Moses, Tim Messiah 5.10m 16-08.75
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.15
P P P P P O O O XO XO XO XXX
2 Oehler-Marx, Whitman Brockport St 4.85m 15-11.00
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00
P P P P P P XXO O O XXX
3 Karnopp, Ryan Moravian 4.55m 14-11.00
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
P P P P P P XXO XXX
4 Martin, Andrew Alvernia 4.40m 14-05.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P P P XXO XO XO XXX
5 Landis, Kevin York (Pa.) J4.40m 14-05.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P P O XO O XXO XXX
6 Vannicolo, Colin West Chester 4.25m 13-11.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
O P XO XO XO XXX
7 Dalpiaz, Nicco Unattached 4.10m 13-05.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P P O P XXX
8 Mullikin, Kale Unattached J4.10m 13-05.25
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
P P O XO XXX
9 Bellott, Seth Alvernia 3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
XO XXO O XXX
10 Selke, Chris Gwynedd-Merc J3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
O O XO XXX
10 Stearn, Brandon Messiah J3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
P O XO XXX
12 Hartman, Bradley Lebanon Vall J3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
XXO XXO XO XXX
13 Careccia, Mario Keystone J3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
P P XXO XXX
14 Rodrigues, Darris York (Pa.) J3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10
O XO XXO XXX
15 Nolan, William Gettysburg 3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.95
O O XXX
15 Fountain, William Salisbury 3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.95
O O XXX
15 Jones, Robert Washington a 3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.95
O O XXX
18 Shultz, Greg Misericordia J3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.95
O XO XXX
18 DeLuca, Jack Susquehanna J3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.95
P XO XXX
20 Gerrity, Skyler Misericordia J3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.95
XXO XO XXX
21 Francillon, Devin Frostburg St 3.65m 11-11.75
3.65 3.80
O XXX
21 Souder, River Salisbury 3.65m 11-11.75
3.65 3.80
O XXX
23 Weatherwax, Jordon Bridgewater J3.65m 11-11.75
3.65 3.80
XXO XXX
-- Hunter, Eric West Chester NH
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25
P P P P XXX
-- Harding, Drew Gettysburg NH
3.65
XXX
-- Clinchoc, Jeremiah Alvernia NH
3.65
XXX
-- Mannello, Dominic Bloomsburg NH
3.65 3.80
P XXX
-- Chowhan, Drew York (Pa.) NH
3.65 3.80
P XXX
-- Chavis, Nathan Juniata NH
3.65
XXX
-- Shaughnessy, Cameron Brockport St NH
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
P P P P P P XXX
-- Steinman, Josh Brockport St NH
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40
P P P P P XXX
-- Van Bloem, Ben Salisbury NH
3.65
XXX
-- Harreld, Justin Frostburg St NH
3.65
XXX
-- Miller-Sobel, Jacob Muhlenberg NH
3.65
XXX
Event 11 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Starting Ht 1.37m, 1.42, 1.47, 1.52, 1.57, 1.62, 1.67
Meet Qualifying: 1.22m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 O'Connor, Christina East Strouds 1.62m 5-03.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.74
P P P P O O XXX
2 Coker, Hadlee Messiah 1.57m 5-01.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P P O O O XXX
2 Camel, Arianna Millersville 1.57m 5-01.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P P P O O XXX
4 Barber, Breanna West Chester J1.57m 5-01.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P P P XO XO XXX
4 Johnson, Marie Messiah J1.57m 5-01.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P P O XO XO XXX
6 Ford, Lucienne Brockport St J1.57m 5-01.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
P P O XO XXO XXX
6 Cheong, Melissa Moravian J1.57m 5-01.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62
O O O XO XXO XXX
8 Stuetz, Kelley East Strouds 1.52m 4-11.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
P P O O XXX
9 Cronk, Casie Moravian J1.52m 4-11.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
P O XO O XXX
10 Johnston, Hayley Brockport St J1.52m 4-11.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
P O XXO O XXX
11 Nole, Anna Misericordia J1.52m 4-11.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
P P O XO XXX
12 Taylor, Stephanie Catholic J1.52m 4-11.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57
O XO XXO XXO XXX
13 Quenzer, Ericka York (Pa.) 1.47m 4-09.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
P P O XXX
13 Fisher, Katelyn Juniata 1.47m 4-09.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
P O O XXX
13 Schrivano, Lexi Millersville 1.47m 4-09.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
P P O XXX
13 Hoskin, Hannah Washington a 1.47m 4-09.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
O O O XXX
13 Gosdeck, Marisa Brockport St 1.47m 4-09.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
P O O XXX
18 Kamp, Mary Washington a J1.47m 4-09.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
O O XO XXX
19 Beard, Imani Dickinson J1.47m 4-09.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
P XO XO XXX
20 Link, Kristina Dickinson J1.47m 4-09.75
1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52
P O XXO XXX
21 Mason, Samantha East Strouds 1.42m 4-07.75
1.37 1.42 1.47
P O XXX
21 Kleber, Maggie Washington a 1.42m 4-07.75
1.37 1.42 1.47
O O XXX
21 Lyons, Kathleen Dickinson 1.42m 4-07.75
1.37 1.42 1.47
O O XXX
21 Adams, Ronalisa Keystone 1.42m 4-07.75
1.37 1.42 1.47
O O XXX
25 Schools, Savannah Misericordia J1.42m 4-07.75
1.37 1.42 1.47
XO XO XXX
26 Cole, Elizabeth Messiah J1.42m 4-07.75
1.37 1.42 1.47
XXO XO XXX
27 Umberger, Rachel Franklin & M J1.42m 4-07.75
1.37 1.42 1.47
P XXO XXX
27 Cummings, Emily Catholic J1.42m 4-07.75
1.37 1.42 1.47
O XXO XXX
27 Jendrezewski, Olivia Lebanon Vall J1.42m 4-07.75
1.37 1.42 1.47
O XXO P
27 Weyhmuller, Sarah Muhlenberg J1.42m 4-07.75
1.37 1.42 1.47
O XXO XXX
31 Bernini, Danielle Gettysburg 1.37m 4-06.00
1.37 1.42
O XXX
31 Adams, Courtney Bridgewater 1.37m 4-06.00
1.37 1.42
O XXX
31 Flora, Kate Bridgewater 1.37m 4-06.00
1.37 1.42
O XXX
34 Jones, Jacqueline Muhlenberg J1.37m 4-06.00
1.37 1.42
XO XXX
34 Lyon, Ellery Gettysburg J1.37m 4-06.00
1.37 1.42
XO XXX
-- Tropp, Madie Millersville NH
1.37 1.42 1.47
P P XXX
-- Nat, Jackie Keystone NH
1.37
XXX
-- Newman, Meghan Moravian NH
1.37
XXX
-- Thomas, Claudia Lebanon Vall NH
1.37
XXX
-- Jimcosky, Amanda Dickinson SCR
Event 12 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Starting Ht 1.72m
1.72, 1.77, 1.82, 1.87, 1.92, 1.97, 2.02
Meet Qualifying: 1.52m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Berry, Will East Strouds 2.07m 6-09.50
1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12
P P P P O O O XO XXX
2 DeCecco, Joseph West Chester 2.02m 6-07.50
1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
P P O O O O XXO XXX
3 Vrolijk, Drew Eastern Menn 1.87m 6-01.50
1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92
P P O O XXX
3 Rickell, Christopher Frostburg St 1.87m 6-01.50
1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92
P O O O XXX
5 Schultz, Collin Frostburg St J1.87m 6-01.50
1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92
P O XO O XXX
6 Luck, Trevor Muhlenberg J1.87m 6-01.50
1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92
P O XXO O XXX
7 Hunter, Eric West Chester J1.87m 6-01.50
1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92
P O O XO XXX
8 Mahan, Max Elizabethtow J1.87m 6-01.50
1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92
P P O XXO XXX
9 Birden, Jordan McDaniel 1.82m 5-11.50
1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87
O O O XXX
9 Etz, Brian Susquehanna 1.82m 5-11.50
1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87
P O O XPP
11 Fender, Damian Brockport St J1.82m 5-11.50
1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87
O XO XO XXX
12 Bennett, Joseph Lebanon Vall J1.82m 5-11.50
1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87
O O XXO XXX
13 Okereke, Francis Brockport St J1.82m 5-11.50
1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87
XO O XXO XXX
14 Butler, Adam Bridgewater 1.77m 5-09.75
1.72 1.77 1.82
P O XXX
15 Shultz, Greg Misericordia J1.77m 5-09.75
1.72 1.77 1.82
P XO XXX
15 Ridgeway, La Treil East Strouds J1.77m 5-09.75
1.72 1.77 1.82
P XO XXX
15 Novak, James York (Pa.) J1.77m 5-09.75
1.72 1.77 1.82
O XO XXX
18 Tauber, Brandon Muhlenberg J1.77m 5-09.75
1.72 1.77 1.82
XO XO XXX
19 DeKnight, Harrison Washington a J1.77m 5-09.75
1.72 1.77 1.82
XO XXO XXX
20 Chavis, Nathan Juniata 1.72m 5-07.75
1.72 1.77
O XXX
20 Stokes, Spencer Alfred State 1.72m 5-07.75
1.72 1.77
O XXX
22 Allegrucci, Corey Alvernia J1.72m 5-07.75
1.72 1.77
XXO XXX
22 Huber, Kevin Brockport St J1.72m 5-07.75
1.72 1.77
XXO XXX
22 Kukulski, Bryan Lebanon Vall J1.72m 5-07.75
1.72 1.77
XXO XXX
-- Skaro, Michael Stevenson NH
1.72
XXX
-- Vannicolo, Colin West Chester NH
1.72
XXX
-- Etheridge, Josh Keystone NH
1.72
XXX
-- Taylor, Devonte Keystone NH
1.72
XXX
-- Clinchoc, Jeremiah Alvernia NH
1.72
XXX
-- McNair, Donnell Messiah NH
1.72
XXX
-- Sickler, Ryan Moravian NH
1.72
XXX
-- Jones, Jonathan Lebanon Vall NH
1.72
XXP
Event 13 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 11.40
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Madison, Erin Millersville 9.51q 9
2 Early, Erin Frostburg St 9.58q 6
3 Harsch, Jaid East Strouds 9.64q 1 9.633
4 Quenzer, Ericka York (Pa.) 9.64q 5 9.639
5 Redmond, Morgan Moravian 9.69q 8
6 Faust, Katrina Muhlenberg J9.70q 2 9.6907
7 Frawley, Kristen Messiah J9.70 7 9.6910
8 Francis, Rachel Brockport St 9.76 9
9 Lindstrom, Brianne Stevenson 9.87 2
10 Congdon, Sarah Gettysburg 9.89 9
11 Grasty, Ebony West Chester 9.98 3
12 Katterhagen, Jillian Washington a 9.99 4
12 Tropp, Madie Millersville 9.99 5
14 McLaughlin, Caroline West Chester 10.02 1
15 Friberg, Jennifer Washington a 10.12 7
16 Mills, Alyssa Messiah 10.21 9
17 Hinton, Kaleigh Washington a 10.24 8
17 Hochbrueckner, Kate Brockport St 10.24 6
17 Conway, Courtney East Strouds 10.24 3
20 Nagy, Jennifer Susquehanna 10.31 6
21 Steffney, Katherine Misericordia 10.35 8
22 Richardson, Brianna Brockport St 10.36 3
23 Calderone, Laura Lebanon Vall 10.38 2
24 De Araujo, Camilla Susquehanna 10.59 2
25 Wykoff, Alexandra Gettysburg 10.66 1
25 Cheong, Melissa Moravian 10.66 4
27 Flatau, Taylor Gettysburg 10.70 4
28 Litschi, Tabitha Lebanon Vall 10.77 4
29 Cosby, Kaitlyn Juniata 10.80 7
30 Virostek, Amy Frostburg St 10.81 5
31 Vecchio, Giana Moravian 10.83 1
32 Turnbach, Michelle Susquehanna 10.84 5
33 Plante, Emily York (Pa.) 10.85 6
34 Lyons, Kathleen Dickinson 10.87 8
35 Heindel, Katie Messiah 10.91 1
36 Mauer, Annese Lebanon Vall 10.92 6
37 Lackman, Abigail Alvernia 10.93 9
38 Gillis, Hannah Catholic 11.10 1
39 Clodfelter, Alison Muhlenberg 11.14 2
40 Dutt, Carla East Strouds 11.16 8
41 Jefferis, Alexa Keystone 11.36 3
42 Cummings, Emily Catholic 11.39 4
43 Nole, Anna Misericordia 11.45 3
44 DeFalco, Kaila Catholic 11.51 6
45 Henry, Anne Franklin & M 11.54 5
46 Mirecki, Marissa Bryn Mawr 11.67 4
47 Jones, Morgan York (Pa.) 12.10 5
Event 13 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 11.40
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Madison, Erin Millersville 9.25
2 Early, Erin Frostburg St 9.31
3 Harsch, Jaid East Strouds 9.38
4 Quenzer, Ericka York (Pa.) 9.51
5 Redmond, Morgan Moravian 9.57
6 Faust, Katrina Muhlenberg 9.74
Event 14 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 9.70
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Morgan, Steven East Strouds 8.45q 4
2 D'Eliseo, Ronald East Strouds 8.59q 6
2 White, Nicholas Messiah 8.59q 1
4 Van Teyens, Mark West Chester 8.62q 7
5 Robertino, Adam East Strouds 8.64q 6
6 Toliver, Chase Gwynedd-Merc 8.72q 5
7 Washington, Derrick East Strouds 8.73 7
8 Robinson, Richard Eastern Menn 8.77 2
9 Cox, Azariah Eastern Menn 8.83 2
10 Heimbach, Ryan West Chester 8.84 3
11 Hoffman, Michael Franklin & M 8.88 7
12 Sweeper, Darryl Lebanon Vall 8.90 3
13 Vannicolo, Colin West Chester 9.05 1
14 Melley, Kevin Susquehanna 9.23 5
15 Clinchoc, Jeremiah Alvernia 9.24 7
16 Selke, Chris Gwynedd-Merc 9.27 1
17 Gonzalez, Victor Susquehanna 9.39 3
18 Allegrucci, Corey Alvernia 9.49 7
19 Colvin, Shane Brockport St 9.50 5
19 Kearny, Arcadio Keystone 9.50 6
21 Hardnett, Damont Franklin & M 9.57 2
21 Sickler, Ryan Moravian 9.57 3
23 Birden, Jordan McDaniel 9.62 2
24 McNair, Donnell Messiah 9.70 1
25 Butler, Adam Bridgewater 9.77 4
26 Sweeney, Jordan Moravian 9.81 4
27 Rollow, Russell Dickinson 9.83 2
28 Kenyon, Josh Bridgewater 9.84 4
29 Leech, Kory Frostburg St 9.87 3
30 Betts, David Brockport St 9.92 1
31 Cavanaugh, Jason York (Pa.) 10.33 6
32 Ramos, Jaime Elizabethtow 10.49 5
33 Cook, David Dickinson 10.51 3
34 McMinn, Brandon Lebanon Vall 10.78 6
35 Koslowski, Alex York (Pa.) 10.84 7
36 Dunn, Kyle McDaniel 10.98 2
-- Mandley, Tyler Juniata FS 4
Event 14 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 9.70
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Morgan, Steven East Strouds 8.33
2 White, Nicholas Messiah 8.35
3 D'Eliseo, Ronald East Strouds 8.36
4 Robertino, Adam East Strouds 8.51
5 Van Teyens, Mark West Chester 8.56
6 Toliver, Chase Gwynedd-Merc 8.81
Event 15 Women Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Washington and Lee 'A' 13:16.97
1) Arnold, Liliana 2) Fugate, Janey
3) McCreary, Kathryn 4) Steffen, Rachel
2 Eastern Mennonite 'A' 13:28.03
1) Eldridge, Mary 2) Brumfield, Chafin
3) Paden, Jolee 4) Lehman, Katherine
3 Gettysburg 'A' 13:33.31
1) Wivell, Amanda 2) Waddell, Emily
3) Powell, Olivia 4) Asaro, Amanda
4 Franklin & Marshall 'A' 13:48.10
1) Hilfrank, Kimberly 2) Seglem, Hana
3) Dorey-Stein, Caroline 4) Weiss, Rachael
5 Lebanon Valley 'A' 14:18.39
1) Sitler, Rebecca 2) O'Hara, Kathyrn
3) Banks, Emily 4) Rees, Brittany
6 Juniata 'A' 14:25.39
1) Hurst, Vanessa 2) Duran, Jecenia
3) Chizmar, Chelsea 4) Kopera, Allyson
7 East Stroudsburg 'A' 14:35.47
1) Belbey, Stephanie 2) McLean, Kayla
3) Jahanbakhsh, Sarah 4) Giungo, Alyssa
Event 16 Men Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Eastern Mennonite 'A' 10:38.77
1) Denlinger, Tyler 2) Wheeler, Londen
3) Parker, Jesse 4) Thibodeaux, Alec
2 McDaniel 'A' 10:46.75
1) Merkel, Peter 2) Panagakos, Alex
3) Jones, Chris 4) Heilman, James
3 Messiah 'A' 11:00.64
1) Headland, Phil 2) Peterson, Derrick
3) Pardoe, Josh 4) Scheib, Christopher
4 Gettysburg 'A' 11:11.20
1) Horvath, Jeffrey 2) Twer, Aden
3) Wojick, Nathan 4) Rausch, Ryan
5 Lebanon Valley 'A' 11:15.62
1) Shelly, Stephen 2) Sayous, Christopher
3) Habiyaremye, Terrence 4) Brown, Ian
6 Franklin & Marshall 'A' 11:17.00
1) Whalen, Michael 2) Pekeshe, George
3) Caccavale, Adam 4) Miceli, Brien
7 Alfred State 'A' 11:17.07
1) Johnson, Keith 2) Freudenvoll, Dominic
3) Pearl, Jonathan 4) Woodworth, John
8 Juniata 'A' 11:23.17
1) Krott, Jacob 2) Guetzlaff, Steven
3) Duran, Gabriel 4) Martin, Ben
9 Washington and Lee 'A' 11:27.90
1) Harmon, Phillip 2) Cardon, Chris
3) Scinta, Nate 4) Murphy, Ben
10 Keystone 'A' 12:02.42
1) Ciccone, John 2) Steiner, Kyle
3) Polanco, Dan 4) Hardy, Rich
Event 17 Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 8.70
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Allen, Kiara Millersville 7.73q 6
2 Wanner, Heather Alvernia 7.89q 8
3 Richardson, Zakiyyah Gwynedd-Merc 7.90q 4
4 Mitchell, Jasmine Susquehanna 7.95q 2
5 Wright, Brianna Moravian 8.06q 10
6 Brown, Cheyanne Lebanon Vall 8.07q 7
7 Truesdel, Kayla Frostburg St 8.10 5
8 Taylor, Courtney West Chester 8.14 1
8 Jocelyn, Saviana Keystone 8.14 3
10 Powers, Taylor East Strouds 8.16 4
10 Massaro, Alison Brockport St 8.16 9
12 Ingold, Courtney Millersville 8.20 1
12 Wike, Alexus West Chester 8.20 3
14 Warrick, Amira West Chester 8.21 5
15 Hill, Monee Stevenson 8.25 8
15 Toner, Jena Bloomsburg 8.25 7
17 Jones, Bria York (Pa.) 8.27 2
18 Wynn, Brianna Lebanon Vall 8.30 7
18 O'Donnell, Kelsey Misericordia 8.30 4
20 Fry, Melanie Misericordia 8.33 10
21 Byro, Shantae McDaniel 8.34 8
21 Adkins, Cierra Gwynedd-Merc 8.34 6
21 Conway, Hannah York (Pa.) 8.34 9
21 Ostroski, Sarah Misericordia 8.34 2
25 Prutsman, Taryn Brockport St 8.36 10
25 Joseph, Shana Muhlenberg 8.36 9
27 Martin, Colleen East Strouds 8.37 1
27 Smalley, Takera Stevenson 8.37 7
29 Chambers, Vanessa Muhlenberg 8.38 9
30 Marotta, Mary Bridgewater 8.39 3
31 White, Lauren Moravian 8.41 5
31 Detweiler, Kelsey Elizabethtow 8.41 8
33 Williams, Aneisha Keystone 8.44 2
34 Aldrich, Francesca Muhlenberg 8.45 4
34 Gibbs, Aniya Millersville 8.45 3
34 Maue, Victoria Catholic 8.45 6
37 Booz, Natalie Messiah 8.46 2
38 Terembula, Sage East Strouds 8.49 3
39 Alguire, Gabrielle Susquehanna 8.52 6
40 McQueen, Carlye Susquehanna 8.54 8
41 Newman, Meghan Moravian 8.56 10
42 Hostetler, Kaitlyn Messiah 8.59 7
43 Kiszka, Aleksandra Franklin & M 8.62 5
44 Hylton, Zoe Frostburg St 8.66 4
44 Beard, Imani Dickinson 8.66 6
46 Nyagwegwe, Makora Eastern Menn 8.69 5
47 McDonald, Madison Alfred State 8.71 2
48 Erskine, Jadzia Susquehanna 8.79 5
49 Brisbane, Marisa York (Pa.) 8.82 1
50 Latourette, Arielle McDaniel 8.85 7
51 Brown, Cheyenne Juniata 8.90 6
51 Orduson, Rachael Keystone 8.90 9
53 Wykoff, Alexandra Gettysburg 9.00 3
54 Bendit, Olivia Franklin & M 9.02 4
55 Bellott, Stephanie Elizabethtow 9.04 1
56 Vaddi, Prerana Bryn Mawr 9.16 8
57 Feliz, Genesis Bryn Mawr 9.23 10
58 Litschi, Tabitha Lebanon Vall 9.45 9
-- Hamilton, Sha'nice Brockport St FS 1
Event 17 Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 8.70
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Allen, Kiara Millersville 7.70
2 Richardson, Zakiyyah Gwynedd-Merc 7.79
3 Wanner, Heather Alvernia 7.85
4 Wright, Brianna Moravian 8.00
5 Mitchell, Jasmine Susquehanna 8.03
6 Brown, Cheyanne Lebanon Vall 8.09
Event 18 Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 7.90
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hayle, Kwane Susquehanna 6.98q 5
2 Friend, Evan Franklin & M 7.09q 2
3 Jeong, Aaron Washington a 7.11q 12
4 Owens, Armond Susquehanna 7.14q 4
5 Adewumi, John Alfred State 7.15q 1
6 Rickard, Kyle East Strouds 7.21q 9
7 Laniewski, Kyle Keystone 7.22 3
8 Reice, Bryan West Chester 7.25 10
8 Foulke, Alexander West Chester 7.25 6
8 Waleski, Jake Muhlenberg 7.25 7
8 Fairhall, Devon Frostburg St 7.25 11
8 Tillman, Darnell York (Pa.) 7.25 8
13 Herring, Jeffrey East Strouds 7.28 6
14 Rembert, Braeden East Strouds 7.33 7
15 Manganaro, Mark Dickinson 7.34 11
15 Nolan, Tom Brockport St 7.34 10
17 Hall, Sebastian York (Pa.) 7.35 12
18 Geyer, Cody Muhlenberg 7.38 3
18 Morton, Eric Moravian 7.38 7
18 Poole, Jamil Moravian 7.38 4
21 Walker, Andrew Lebanon Vall 7.39 9
21 Krell, Brad Franklin & M 7.39 6
23 Barnes, Trenton Juniata 7.40 1
24 Norman, Justus West Chester 7.41 8
25 Andrews, Travis Gettysburg 7.44 5
25 Wojno, Richard Salisbury 7.44 1
25 Woodard, Zack Alfred State 7.44 4
28 Dews, Devantae Eastern Menn 7.45 2
29 Johnson, Brooks Susquehanna 7.48 4
29 Jones, Kevin Brockport St 7.48 9
29 Meade, Sean Misericordia 7.48 5
32 Cromwell, Dylan Bridgewater 7.49 3
32 Harris, Malik Frostburg St 7.49 2
34 Miles, David Stevenson 7.53 10
35 Riccio, Frederick Alvernia 7.54 5
35 McSurdy, Dan Keystone 7.54 11
37 Kim, Andrew Washington a 7.56 11
37 Hightower, Devon Stevenson 7.56 7
39 Bradley, Justin Eastern Menn 7.57 1
39 Chen, Jinxin Franklin & M 7.57 3
41 Ossont, Chris Moravian 7.60 1
41 Brooks, Xavier Susquehanna 7.60 6
43 Gabeau, Marcus Susquehanna 7.63 8
43 Dunn, Kyle McDaniel 7.63 12
45 Miller, Chris Eastern Menn 7.64 8
46 Rifkin, Zach Brockport St 7.65 2
46 Nguyen, Loi McDaniel 7.65 10
48 Cooke, Torez Salisbury 7.68 2
49 Ferguson, Aaron McDaniel 7.70 7
50 Spayde, David Juniata 7.71 1
50 McMinn, Brandon Lebanon Vall 7.71 6
50 Levine, Craig Muhlenberg 7.71 7
53 Pegg, Garrett Stevenson 7.74 10
54 Gray, Aaron Messiah 7.77 6
55 Kunz, James Susquehanna 7.78 3
56 Procopio, Bryan Gettysburg 7.79 8
57 Camacho, Isidro Washington a 7.83 9
57 Ambos, Nick Alfred State 7.83 12
59 Gartland, Peter Catholic 7.86 12
59 Pechart, Tim York (Pa.) 7.86 5
61 Kennedy, Graeme Elizabethtow 7.90 9
62 Cole, Sean Gwynedd-Merc 7.91 3
63 Hess, David Elizabethtow 7.96 10
64 Murphy, Elias Juniata 7.98 4
65 Jones, Anthony Messiah 8.08 2
66 Rollow, Russell Dickinson 8.12 5
67 Straub-Fisher, Ryan Susquehanna 8.43 4
-- Jacks, Trevon Frostburg St FS 9
Event 18 Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 7.90
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Hayle, Kwane Susquehanna 6.92
2 Jeong, Aaron Washington a 7.03
3 Friend, Evan Franklin & M 7.09
4 Adewumi, John Alfred State 7.14
5 Rickard, Kyle East Strouds 7.16
6 Owens, Armond Susquehanna 7.28
Event 19 Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Misericordia 'A' 1:46.86 4
1) Fairchild, Mary 2) O'Donnell, Kelsey
3) Fry, Melanie 4) Fairchild, Kelty
2 Moravian 'A' 1:47.24 4
1) Wright, Brianna 2) Sutter, Brielle
3) Redmond, Morgan 4) Glass, Corinne
3 West Chester 'A' 1:49.82 4
1) Fox, Moira 2) Grasty, Ebony
3) Kuhn, Danielle 4) Lindsey, Dara
4 East Stroudsburg 'A' 1:50.50 3
1) Powers, Taylor 2) Swingle, Danielle
3) Brophy, Lauren 4) Jones, Keneesha
5 Stevenson 'A' 1:51.34 2
1) Adutwum, Josephine 2) Hill, Monee
3) Falden, Christyna 4) Smalley, Takera
6 Keystone 'A' 1:51.75 4
1) Williams, Aneisha 2) Jocelyn, Saviana
3) Hollister, Kirsten 4) Wood, Tameka
7 Lebanon Valley 'A' 1:51.92 3
1) Wynn, Brianna 2) Calderone, Laura
3) Muffly, Alexa 4) Brown, Cheyanne
8 Gettysburg 'A' 1:52.70 3
1) McCoubrie, Kaitlin 2) Waddell, Emily
3) Congdon, Sarah 4) Wykoff, Alexandra
9 Alfred State 'A' 1:53.60 2
1) McDonald, Madison 2) Bresnahan, Angel
3) Bills, Casey 4) Fiore, Holly
10 York (Pa.) 'A' 1:53.69 2
1) Jones, Bria 2) Conway, Hannah
3) Brisbane, Marisa 4) Plante, Emily
11 Catholic 'A' 1:55.47 1
1) Marrinan, Jane 2) Broomfield, Kelsely
3) McAlonan, Eileen 4) Maue, Victoria
12 Elizabethtown 'A' 1:58.13 1
1) Detweiler, Kelsey 2) Bellott, Stephanie
3) Chak, Lia 4) Bentz, Kelsey
13 Franklin & Marshall 'A' 1:59.73 2
1) Stander, Brielle 2) Muir, Caroline
3) Ward, Alyssa 4) Bendit, Olivia
14 Juniata 'A' 2:00.84 1
1) Cosby, Kaitlyn 2) Lock, Lauren
3) Gaines, Erin 4) Pozenel, Maggie
15 McDaniel 'A' 2:03.94 3
1) Byro, Shantae 2) Allen-Gorman, Chloe
3) Lawson, Claire 4) Latourette, Arielle
Event 20 Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Frostburg State 'A' 1:32.20 3
1) Elder, Sterlyn 2) Hakimi, Elhoussine
3) Moore, Thomas 4) Gardner, Christopher
2 Lebanon Valley 'A' 1:32.95 4
1) Pugh, Mickeal 2) Sweeper, Darryl
3) Bennett, Joseph 4) McGinnis, Ian
3 Messiah 'A' 1:33.82 2
1) White, Nicholas 2) White, Jeremy
3) Miller, Brady 4) Kerstetter, Scott
4 Gwynedd-Mercy 'A' 1:34.45 4
1) Harris, Raymond 2) Keliojor, Ben
3) Stone, Bobbie 4) Toliver, Chase
5 West Chester 'A' 1:34.99 4
1) Bruno, Ricky 2) Dix, Ghassan
3) Foulke, Alexander 4) Heimbach, Ryan
6 Alfred State 'A' 1:35.19 2
1) Jones, Kyle 2) Woodard, Zack
3) Adewumi, John 4) Richardson, Joseph
7 Juniata 'A' 1:35.50 2
1) Barnes, Trenton 2) Johnson, Jaie
3) Jackson, Davon 4) Hutchison, AJ
8 Moravian 'A' 1:35.54 3
1) Bailey, Gavin 2) Dwyer, Tyler
3) Dorsa, Travis 4) Gardener, Austin
9 Gettysburg 'A' 1:36.14 1
1) Andrews, Travis 2) Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq
3) Trombetta, David 4) Twer, Aden
10 East Stroudsburg 'A' 1:36.24 3
1) Dillon, Zach 2) Agee, Jared
3) Hagerty, Sean 4) Copes, Isaiah
11 Elizabethtown 'A' 1:37.14 1
1) Schlegel, Mitch 2) Baldwin, Bryan
3) Twist, Michael 4) Hess, David
12 Stevenson 'A' 1:37.18 1
1) Miles, David 2) Simpson, Dalonte
3) Diabagate, Adam 4) Hightower, Devon
13 Eastern Mennonite 'A' 1:38.21 3
1) Dotson, Terry 2) Wheeler, Londen
3) Bush, Jonathan 4) Watson, Phillip
14 Dickinson 'A' 1:39.60 1
1) Manganaro, Mark 2) Cook, David
3) Mathiang, Karem 4) Rainey, Hart
15 Franklin & Marshall 'A' 1:41.40 2
1) Chen, Jinxin 2) Barraby, Roger
3) Hardnett, Damont 4) Lewis, Logan
-- Misericordia 'A' DNF 4
1) Harth, Michael 2) Meade, Sean
3) Nelson, Andrew 4) Lamberson, Tyler
-- Keystone 'A' SCR
1) Laniewski, Kyle 2) Torres, Maleik
3) McSurdy, Dan 4) Joseph, Carl
Event 21 Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 6:10.00
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Zanella, Alexandra California ( 5:07.04 4
2 Eisman, Amanda West Chester 5:07.92 4
3 Lehman, Katherine Eastern Menn 5:12.73 4
4 Schmidt, Elaine Bryn Mawr 5:16.62 4
5 Killmon, Bethany Misericordia 5:18.65 4
6 Bolton, Bianca Misericordia 5:20.08 4
7 Shelgren, Mackenzie Dickinson 5:21.76 4
8 Race, Rebecca Dickinson 5:21.87 3
9 Tramontina, Melanie Muhlenberg 5:22.59 4
10 Manning-Smith, Leigh West Chester 5:24.03 3
11 Canning, Sofia Dickinson 5:25.13 3
12 Brady, Kelsey Elizabethtow 5:27.89 3
13 Snyder, Mallory Muhlenberg 5:28.24 3
14 Gallop, Rebekah Bryn Mawr 5:28.38 3
15 Lambright, Emily Moravian 5:28.46 4
16 Asaro, Amanda Gettysburg 5:28.91 3
17 Hause, Lauren Misericordia 5:29.66 3
18 Bachman, Rachel Susquehanna 5:29.71 3
19 Dougherty, Keirnan Susquehanna 5:29.95 3
20 Eliason, Holly Messiah 5:30.18 3
21 Downing, Katie DeSales 5:30.86 4
22 Keich, Alyssa Lebanon Vall 5:32.74 4
23 Edwards, Kate Bryn Mawr 5:33.59 3
24 Young, Samantha East Strouds 5:33.76 4
25 Tendler, Alexandra Muhlenberg 5:34.13 3
26 Eberhardt, Kristen Lebanon Vall 5:42.20 2
27 Taylor, Kristin Brockport St 5:43.17 2
28 Tallon, Alyssa Moravian 5:45.91 2
29 Makara, Emily Gwynedd-Merc 5:47.20 2
30 Appleby, Brittany Stevenson 5:47.25 2
31 Gehly, Samantha Elizabethtow 5:48.46 2
32 Stockdale, Dana Lebanon Vall 5:48.77 4
33 Young, Emily Bridgewater 5:52.98 2
34 Troisi, Jillian Moravian 5:54.43 2
35 McCutcheon, Kathleen Franklin & M 5:56.72 2
36 Cullum, Sarah Bridgewater 5:57.02 2
37 Siermine, Nicolette Elizabethtow 5:57.07 1
38 Grehlinger, Abigail Franklin & M 5:57.83 2
39 Cantelmo, Victoria DeSales 5:58.75 2
40 Allston, Bryn Frostburg St 6:01.63 2
41 Ortiz, Lucy Washington a 6:03.52 1
42 Ellis, Sloan Washington a 6:04.32 1
43 Mauro, Taylour Millersville 6:07.79 3
44 Lohr, Claudia Stevenson 6:08.18 1
45 Lawrence, Amelia McDaniel 6:08.56 1
46 Schlegel, Erin Catholic 6:10.11 1
47 Smith, Kathryn Washington a 6:11.85 1
48 Bishop, Megan Eastern Menn 6:15.53 1
49 Cappiello, Jamie Alvernia 6:16.70 1
50 Kearney, Caroline Franklin & M 6:16.75 1
51 Glennen, Kelsey Alvernia 6:20.09 1
52 Kaiser-Jones, Amy Gettysburg 6:35.20 1
-- Dodds, Kate Bloomsburg SCR
-- Lehman, Lauren Bloomsburg SCR
-- Hanrahan, Meaghan Alvernia SCR
-- Boudreau, Hannah Bloomsburg SCR
-- Casey, Mary Gettysburg SCR
-- Lang, Beth McDaniel SCR
-- Jackson, Hayley East Strouds SCR
-- Love, Erin East Strouds SCR
Event 22 Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 5:00.00
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Trama, Zach Elizabethtow 4:18.12 5
2 Olenginski, Luk Franklin & M 4:23.62 5
3 Hause, Mikael Misericordia 4:24.36 5
4 Sullivan, Scott Susquehanna 4:27.58 5
5 Olenginski, Greg Franklin & M 4:30.22 5
6 Dimond, Conor Juniata 4:31.50 4
7 Leroy, MacKenzye Washington a 4:31.85 4
8 Pardoe, Nate Messiah 4:32.40 4
9 Musselman, Zachary West Chester 4:32.47 4
10 Guetzlaff, Matt Juniata 4:32.58 5
11 Sroka, Stephen Muhlenberg 4:32.80 5
12 Ott, Chris East Strouds 4:33.16 5
13 Brown, Matt Gwynedd-Merc 4:35.13 5
14 Meixsell, Bradley East Strouds 4:35.29 4
15 Bomgardner, Chad Lebanon Vall 4:35.55 4
16 Munyan, Luke Muhlenberg 4:35.91 5
17 Denlinger, Matt Bridgewater 4:35.98 4
18 Cahill, Robert Moravian 4:36.92 3
19 Seiderman, Ben Brockport St 4:37.18 3
20 Smith, Alex York (Pa.) 4:37.21 4
21 Pawlush, Derek Franklin & M 4:37.32 3
22 Skavery, Justin Susquehanna 4:37.51 3
23 Long, Scott Bridgewater 4:37.66 3
24 Henken, Cameron Bridgewater 4:39.66 3
25 Quirk, Matthew Misericordia 4:40.02 3
26 Iovoli, Austin Susquehanna 4:40.89 5
27 Weron, Nick Misericordia 4:41.04 3
28 Wohl, Kenneth Muhlenberg 4:42.19 4
29 Morgan, Matthew York (Pa.) 4:42.49 4
30 Chappell, Stephen Lebanon Vall 4:42.94 2
31 Burch, Kaleb Messiah 4:43.15 2
32 Horan, Patrick Dickinson 4:44.67 3
33 Caldwell, Daniel York (Pa.) 4:46.24 4
34 Harmon, Phillip Washington a 4:46.77 2
35 Nisly, Jared Eastern Menn 4:46.90 3
36 Nolan, Patrick Dickinson 4:48.11 3
37 Potesta, Spencer Messiah 4:48.93 1
38 Laue, Eli Dickinson 4:50.40 3
39 Horvath, Jeffrey Gettysburg 4:50.45 2
40 Sturm, Nicholas Alvernia 4:51.25 2
41 Alexander, John McDaniel 4:51.33 1
42 Wojick, Nathan Gettysburg 4:51.45 2
43 Jacobsen, Pat Brockport St 4:52.28 2
44 Lloyd, Cody Lebanon Vall 4:52.77 2
45 Pressler, Eric Susquehanna 4:53.88 2
46 Baker, Brad Frostburg St 4:56.72 1
47 Ferguson, Thomas Stevenson 5:01.11 1
48 Adle, Thomas Stevenson 5:06.05 1
49 Girard, Michael Alfred State 5:07.48 1
50 Alvarez, Xavier Frostburg St 5:10.72 1
51 Higham, Stanton Frostburg St 5:12.67 1
52 Melick, Grier Stevenson 5:15.35 1
53 Thoman, Harry Gettysburg 5:40.58 1
-- MacNamee, Peter Alvernia SCR
-- Phillips, Kyle Bloomsburg SCR
-- Korten, Max Moravian SCR
Event 23 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 1:10.00
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Smith, Danielle East Strouds 58.57 12
2 Wilson, Janna West Chester 59.78 12
3 Lindsey, Dara West Chester 1:00.09 11
4 Fairchild, Mary Misericordia 1:00.37 11
5 Fugate, Janey Washington a 1:00.66 11
6 Fairchild, Kelty Misericordia 1:00.69 12
7 Burgwin, Danae California ( 1:00.82 12
8 Barthelmes, Alyssa Bloomsburg 1:00.93 12
9 Brady, Erin East Strouds 1:01.19 11
10 Burrows, Tiffany Messiah 1:01.53 9
11 Truesdel, Kayla Frostburg St 1:01.84 10
12 Helms, Sarah Washington a 1:02.38 8
13 Redmond, Morgan Moravian 1:02.90 10
14 Farroni, Kara Washington a 1:03.10 8
15 Gottschalk, Sarah Bloomsburg 1:03.21 10
16 Boyle, Emily Muhlenberg 1:03.27 9
17 Congdon, Sarah Gettysburg 1:03.34 6
18 George, Jamie Dickinson 1:03.37 8
19 Bowser, Rachel Messiah 1:03.58 6
20 Monterio, Erica Salisbury 1:03.76 7
21 Young, Therez Brockport St 1:03.90 9
22 Perkins, Hannah Susquehanna 1:03.93 10
23 Fox, Moira West Chester 1:04.06 11
24 Allen, Kiara Millersville 1:04.22 10
25 McCoubrie, Kaitlin Gettysburg 1:04.60 8
26 DeStefano, Casey East Strouds 1:04.88 9
27 Plante, Emily York (Pa.) 1:05.00 9
28 Delevan, Nicole Keystone 1:05.03 7
29 Wood, Tameka Keystone 1:05.67 7
30 Virostek, Amy Frostburg St 1:06.05 6
31 Heindel, Katie Messiah 1:06.08 6
32 Bentz, Kelsey Elizabethtow 1:06.47 7
33 Steckler, Hayley Muhlenberg 1:06.58 8
34 Verdon, Erin Alvernia 1:06.91 4
35 Flora, Kate Bridgewater 1:07.28 5
36 McDonnell, Kaitlyn Moravian 1:07.29 6
37 Muir, Caroline Franklin & M 1:07.75 3
38 Sill, Diane Alfred State 1:07.85 2
39 Bunting, Haley Bridgewater 1:08.36 5
40 Blessington, Alanna Alvernia 1:08.81 5
41 Gallop, Rebekah Bryn Mawr 1:09.99 5
42 Shaw, Mikaela Alfred State 1:10.14 3
43 Popp, Hannah DeSales 1:11.51 1
44 Iffrig, Kaitlin Gwynedd-Merc 1:11.65 3
45 Glover, Liz Catholic 1:11.84 1
46 Stander, Brielle Franklin & M 1:12.98 2
47 Castellen, Elizabeth Catholic 1:13.49 1
48 Bridges, Britney Juniata 1:13.53 2
49 Seglem, Hana Franklin & M 1:14.33 1
50 Phillippone, Christianne Keystone 1:14.85 3
51 Nerenberg, Heather Stevenson 1:16.00 4
52 Hager, Rachel Bryn Mawr 1:18.81 3
53 Rudich, Simone Gwynedd-Merc 1:24.22 2
-- Haynes, Lauren Catholic DQ 4 cut in early
-- Benson, Lucy McDaniel SCR
-- Viti, Amy Misericordia SCR
-- Novak, Kayla Elizabethtow SCR
-- Parker, Alyra Gettysburg SCR
-- Kuchera, Kirsten Muhlenberg SCR
-- Grady, Megan Susquehanna SCR
-- Glass, Corinne Moravian SCR
Event 24 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 58.00
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nelson, Andrew Misericordia 51.03 14
2 Harth, Michael Misericordia 51.15 14
3 D'Eliseo, Ronald East Strouds 51.17 14
4 Dix, Ghassan West Chester 51.25 14
5 Stancil, Chris West Chester 51.37 13
6 Young, Shawn West Chester 51.68 14
7 Garvey, Robert East Strouds 52.12 13
8 Krell, Brad Franklin & M 52.22 13
9 Miller, Brady Messiah 52.26 10
10 Camacho, Isidro Washington a 52.42 12
11 Young, Brandon Alvernia 52.64 9
12 Panagakos, Alex McDaniel 52.65 13
13 Schlegel, Mitch Elizabethtow 52.78 9
14 Johnson, Jaie Juniata 52.79 12
15 Marrero, Jonathan Muhlenberg 52.88 8
16 White, Jeremy Messiah 53.00 11
17 Johnson, Kevin Lebanon Vall 53.02 9
18 Maclin, Jacob Catholic 53.14 13
19 Watson, Phillip Eastern Menn 53.16 10
20 Bush, Jonathan Eastern Menn 53.20 10
21 Kerns, Peter Susquehanna 53.24 7
22 Stone, Bobbie Gwynedd-Merc 53.28 12
23 Denlinger, Tyler Eastern Menn 53.38 11
24 Dwyer, Tyler Moravian 53.41 12
25 Brown, Richard Salisbury 53.47 5
26 Whitehead, Max Messiah 53.57 7
27 Procopio, Bryan Gettysburg 53.62 7
28 Banta, Ryan York (Pa.) 53.77 3
29 Danz, Michael Brockport St 53.83 3
30 Breedlove, Danny Bridgewater 53.84 10
31 Gray, Darien York (Pa.) 54.01 11
32 Barresi, Carmelo Salisbury 54.03 8
33 Entin, Kyle Susquehanna 54.15 7
34 Joseph, Carl Keystone 54.18 6
35 Flohr, Jeremy Keystone 54.23 8
36 Smith, Sam Bridgewater 54.44 9
37 Mandley, Tyler Juniata 54.64 8
38 Pekeshe, George Franklin & M 54.66 4
39 Strum, David Keystone 54.73 5
40 Nelson, Javon Lebanon Vall 54.75 7
41 Lindsey, Miles Dickinson 54.82 8
42 Colvin, Shane Brockport St 54.85 5
43 Ambos, Nick Alfred State 54.95 2
44 Cook, David Dickinson 54.97 5
45 Hasenecz, Kevin Bridgewater 55.02 6
46 Baldwin, Bryan Elizabethtow 55.06 9
47 Bah, Mohamed Franklin & M 55.09 11
48 Betts, David Brockport St 55.61 3
49 Trombetta, David Gettysburg 55.63 4
50 Foshay, Brady Dickinson 55.68 12
51 Becker, Ben Misericordia 56.69 2
52 Leech, Kory Frostburg St 56.74 3
53 Spitzer, Steven Frostburg St 56.80 2
54 Rudman, Kyle Stevenson 56.92 6
55 Mendoza, Brandon Susquehanna 57.11 1
56 Kenney, William Elizabethtow 57.17 4
57 Riccio, Frederick Alvernia 58.44 2
58 Marzouka, Jamil Catholic 1:00.06 1
59 Hofmann, Mike Moravian 1:02.48 1
60 Diggs, Chazi Stevenson 1:06.18 1
-- Etz, Brian Susquehanna SCR 10
-- Smart, Anthony York (Pa.) SCR
-- Sansevere, Matthew Dickinson SCR
-- Mease, Keenan Muhlenberg SCR
-- Bailey, Gavin Moravian SCR
-- Lapenta, Colin McDaniel SCR
-- Williams, Devonte Stevenson SCR
Event 25 Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 2:50.00
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Adams, Cynthia Lebanon Vall 2:13.19 6
2 Viti, Amy Misericordia 2:14.93 6
3 Chappell-Dick, Hannah Eastern Menn 2:15.07 6
4 West, Ashley Susquehanna 2:15.08 6
5 Hall, Allison California ( 2:19.37 6
6 Dusellier, Emily West Chester 2:19.70 6
7 Eisman, Amanda West Chester 2:20.69 6
8 Smith, Christina Gwynedd-Merc 2:21.08 6
9 Heisey, Julie Messiah 2:25.18 4
10 Allen-Gorman, Chloe McDaniel 2:25.24 6
11 Arnold, Liliana Washington a 2:25.39 4
12 Davidson, Emily Muhlenberg 2:25.44 6
13 Lewis, Allison West Chester 2:25.56 5
14 Race, Rebecca Dickinson 2:25.64 5
15 West, Kaylyn East Strouds 2:26.21 4
16 Decker, Lauren Lebanon Vall 2:26.38 5
17 Farrell, Caitlin Dickinson 2:26.80 4
18 Brady, Kelsey Elizabethtow 2:27.19 6
19 Kuseryk, Shannon York (Pa.) 2:27.25 4
20 Thornton, Claire Muhlenberg 2:27.29 6
21 Long, Amanda Millersville 2:27.30 5
22 Decker, Hope East Strouds 2:27.45 5
23 Grow, Sarah Lebanon Vall 2:27.51 4
24 Dauer, Beth DeSales 2:27.89 4
25 Parker, Erin Bridgewater 2:28.37 5
26 Cronise, Emily York (Pa.) 2:28.57 5
27 Krumholz, Bridget Catholic 2:28.92 3
28 Gibbs, Aniya Millersville 2:29.12 3
29 Labar, Abby DeSales 2:30.22 4
30 Noonan, Emily Brockport St 2:30.55 3
31 Churchman, Michelle DeSales 2:30.79 4
32 Mellman, Emily Bridgewater 2:31.00 5
33 Yox, Violet Brockport St 2:31.06 5
34 Fonvielle, Catherine Washington a 2:32.68 3
35 Dodds, Kate Bloomsburg 2:32.77 5
35 Williams, Brittany Eastern Menn 2:32.77 5
37 Bamberski, Jacquelyn Misericordia 2:32.85 3
38 Schirch, Juni Eastern Menn 2:32.97 3
39 Senning, Emily Messiah 2:33.04 4
40 Adams, Grace Franklin & M 2:33.26 3
41 Sahl, Cassiah Muhlenberg 2:33.55 4
42 Swanhart, Lanie Stevenson 2:33.72 3
43 Kaste, Kathleen Salisbury 2:34.41 2
44 Chak, Lia Elizabethtow 2:34.96 3
45 Chominsky, Becky Catholic 2:34.98 3
46 O'Riley, Shelby Susquehanna 2:35.36 2
47 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana Dickinson 2:35.82 3
48 Spadola, Heather East Strouds 2:35.84 4
49 Hilfrank, Kimberly Franklin & M 2:36.80 2
50 Taylor, Kristin Brockport St 2:38.71 2
51 Kopera, Allyson Juniata 2:39.45 2
52 Benecke, Anna Gwynedd-Merc 2:39.58 2
53 Hughes, Christine Moravian 2:39.65 2
54 Doll, Victoria Susquehanna 2:39.81 2
55 Powell, Olivia Gettysburg 2:40.00 1
56 Lesneski, Alicia Alvernia 2:40.35 2
57 Reed, Mallory Franklin & M 2:41.22 1
58 Allston, Bryn Frostburg St 2:41.37 1
59 Gross, Emily McDaniel 2:41.99 2
60 Mesaris, Emily Misericordia 2:42.43 1
61 Falso, Julianna Susquehanna 2:42.44 2
62 Ryan, Cassandra Alfred State 2:42.86 1
63 Duran, Jecenia Juniata 2:45.12 1
64 Hurst, Vanessa Juniata 2:45.26 1
65 Golato, Bridget Gettysburg 2:45.41 1
66 Brynes, Brianna Alfred State 2:47.57 1
67 Novak, Kayla Elizabethtow 2:47.98 1
68 Navarro, Brianna Catholic 2:48.52 1
69 Robinson, Lizzie Bryn Mawr 2:49.09 1
70 Homont, Christine Gwynedd-Merc 2:55.26 2
-- Streleckis, Tina Marie Alvernia SCR
-- Hanrahan, Meaghan Alvernia SCR
-- Goergen, Johanna Washington a SCR
-- Wivell, Amanda Gettysburg SCR
-- Toth, Lauren East Strouds SCR
Event 26 Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 2:12.00
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Harnish, Michael Lebanon Vall 1:52.33 5
2 Taggert, Cory Moravian 1:55.32 5
3 Boham, Damien East Strouds 1:56.58 5
4 McDonald, Ian Washington a 1:57.14 5
5 Goelz, Andrew Lebanon Vall 1:57.43 5
6 Jones, John Washington a 1:58.17 5
7 McGill, Jonphilip Messiah 1:58.97 5
8 McDaid, Jim West Chester 1:59.25 4
9 Kopach, Mike Moravian 1:59.32 5
10 Gass, Matt Susquehanna 1:59.33 5
11 Halligan, Sean East Strouds 1:59.58 5
12 Hartlaub, Dylan York (Pa.) 1:59.88 4
13 Scullin, Nicholas Lebanon Vall 2:00.15 5
14 Higley, Jarrett Misericordia 2:00.70 4
15 Merkel, Peter McDaniel 2:01.43 4
16 Bayne, Charlie Dickinson 2:01.82 4
17 Fitzgerald, Tom Elizabethtow 2:02.19 4
18 Mercado, Elijah East Strouds 2:02.21 3
19 Elkan, Joshua Muhlenberg 2:02.43 4
20 Twist, Michael Elizabethtow 2:03.65 4
21 Steely, Andrew Susquehanna 2:03.92 3
22 Weikel, Sage Susquehanna 2:04.70 3
23 McFarland, Torin Susquehanna 2:05.55 3
24 Sansevere, Matthew Dickinson 2:05.65 3
25 Vallachi, John Franklin & M 2:05.68 3
26 Barbara, Nick Brockport St 2:05.81 2
27 Generali, Leo Franklin & M 2:06.11 3
28 McClusick, Colin West Chester 2:06.16 3
29 Beidelman, Okera York (Pa.) 2:06.31 4
30 Davies, Stefen Brockport St 2:06.67 2
31 Fuller, Crendel Eastern Menn 2:06.84 3
32 Bley, Edward Messiah 2:07.21 2
33 Guar, Gartee Frostburg St 2:08.44 2
34 Guetzlaff, Steven Juniata 2:08.51 3
35 Denlinger, John Bridgewater 2:08.57 2
36 Walter, Trevor Gettysburg 2:08.68 1
37 Musselman, Zachary West Chester 2:08.99 2
38 Jones, Kyle Alfred State 2:09.09 2
39 Rivlin, Steve Susquehanna 2:09.16 2
40 Gonzales, James York (Pa.) 2:09.18 3
41 Stiles, Trevor Alfred State 2:09.62 1
42 Gonzaga, Craig Gwynedd-Merc 2:10.17 1
43 Gacquin, Tim Bridgewater 2:10.53 2
44 Woodworth, John Alfred State 2:10.90 1
45 Martin, Ben Juniata 2:10.96 2
46 Graber, Patrick Eastern Menn 2:11.02 1
47 Jacobsen, Pat Brockport St 2:11.15 2
48 Pankiw, Alex Elizabethtow 2:11.48 2
49 Skaro, Michael Stevenson 2:12.28 1
50 Hepner, Mason Dickinson 2:14.81 4
51 Homce, David Frostburg St 2:15.27 1
52 Sturm, Nicholas Alvernia 2:15.81 2
53 Faust, Justin Misericordia 2:16.10 1
54 Murphy, James Gettysburg 2:17.24 1
55 Hardy, Rich Keystone 2:19.50 1
56 Steiner, Kyle Keystone 2:24.35 1
-- Stroman, Logan Unattached DNF 5
-- Jones, Chris McDaniel SCR
-- Morris, Kevin Bridgewater SCR
Event 27 Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 31.00
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Burgwin, Danae California ( 26.06 17
2 Wanner, Heather Alvernia 26.44 17
3 Richardson, Zakiyyah Gwynedd-Merc 26.54 17
4 Madison, Erin Millersville 26.79 15
5 Truesdel, Kayla Frostburg St 26.81 15
6 Jones, Keneesha East Strouds 26.91 16
7 Magnant, Emily West Chester 26.93 17
8 Wilson, Janna West Chester 26.94 16
9 Warrick, Amira West Chester 26.96 16
9 O'Donnell, Kelsey Misericordia 26.96 13
11 Sutter, Brielle Moravian 27.00 14
12 Francis, Rachel Brockport St 27.08 12
12 Ingold, Courtney Millersville 27.08 14
14 Caruccio, Danielle Catholic 27.18 13
15 Jocelyn, Saviana Keystone 27.23 15
16 Chambers, Vanessa Muhlenberg 27.27 12
17 Prutsman, Taryn Brockport St 27.38 14
18 Reglas, Christelle Moravian 27.57 10
19 Swingle, Danielle East Strouds 27.67 14
20 Helms, Sarah Washington a 27.69 7
20 Adkins, Cierra Gwynedd-Merc 27.69 13
22 Mitchell, Jasmine Susquehanna 27.70 9
22 Katterhagen, Jillian Washington a 27.70 8
24 Burrows, Tiffany Messiah 27.72 9
25 Hamilton, Sha'nice Brockport St 27.79 11
26 Adutwum, Josephine Stevenson 27.82 10
27 George, Jamie Dickinson 27.86 11
28 White, Lauren Moravian 27.89 8
29 Friberg, Jennifer Washington a 27.92 8
30 Detweiler, Kelsey Elizabethtow 27.94 11
31 Joseph, Shana Muhlenberg 27.97 9
32 Jones, Bria York (Pa.) 28.13 10
33 Conway, Hannah York (Pa.) 28.15 10
34 Logan, Destiny Frostburg St 28.16 7
35 Aldrich, Francesca Muhlenberg 28.18 7
36 Myers, Angela Unat-Frankli 28.42 12
37 Hylton, Zoe Frostburg St 28.46 3
38 Maue, Victoria Catholic 28.59 6
39 Dixon, Leah Misericordia 28.73 5
40 Alguire, Gabrielle Susquehanna 28.78 4
41 Falden, Christyna Stevenson 28.88 5
42 Kiszka, Aleksandra Franklin & M 28.96 13
43 McQueen, Carlye Susquehanna 29.04 4
44 Bowser, Rachel Messiah 29.17 6
45 Brown, Erin Messiah 29.21 4
46 Byro, Shantae McDaniel 29.23 9
47 McAlonan, Eileen Catholic 29.35 8
48 Pugh, Ashleigh Bridgewater 29.37 4
48 Bendit, Olivia Franklin & M 29.37 12
50 Monterio, Erica Salisbury 29.56 5
51 Sill, Diane Alfred State 29.76 3
52 Parker, Jocelyn York (Pa.) 29.82 6
53 Tyebjee, Tehzeeb Bryn Mawr 29.85 2
54 Lindstrom, Brianne Stevenson 29.86 5
55 Wykoff, Alexandra Gettysburg 29.96 3
56 Vaddi, Prerana Bryn Mawr 29.98 1
57 Brown, Cheyenne Juniata 30.25 1
58 Lock, Lauren Juniata 30.27 2
59 Mauer, Annese Lebanon Vall 30.51 7
60 Mitchell, Deja Keystone 30.53 6
61 Pozenel, Maggie Juniata 30.76 1
62 Makara, Emily Gwynedd-Merc 31.36 3
-- Piper, Raisha Keystone SCR
-- Bell, Alexis East Strouds SCR
-- Juckes, Grayclynn Susquehanna SCR
-- Fry, Melanie Misericordia SCR
Event 28 Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 26.00
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Friend, Evan Franklin & M 22.43 18
2 Tillman, Darnell York (Pa.) 22.63 17
3 Bruno, Ricky West Chester 22.90 18
4 McGinnis, Ian Lebanon Vall 22.94 17
5 Walker, Juwaan East Strouds 23.00 17
6 Barresi, Carmelo Salisbury 23.15 16
7 Foulke, Alexander West Chester 23.24 18
8 Gray, Darien York (Pa.) 23.38 15
9 Reice, Bryan West Chester 23.51 18
10 Krell, Brad Franklin & M 23.58 15
11 Manganaro, Mark Dickinson 23.59 11
12 Jacks, Trevon Frostburg St 23.65 12
13 White, Jeremy Messiah 23.66 15
14 Harris, Raymond Gwynedd-Merc 23.69 13
15 Camacho, Isidro Washington a 23.75 14
16 Rudman, Kyle Stevenson 23.81 14
17 Fairhall, Devon Frostburg St 23.83 11
17 Southers, Aaron Bridgewater 23.83 16
19 Jones, Kevin Brockport St 23.85 9
20 Bradley, Justin Eastern Menn 23.86 14
21 Twer, Aden Gettysburg 23.92 5
22 Foshay, Brady Dickinson 23.95 7
23 Wojno, Richard Salisbury 23.98 10
24 Johnson-Troupe, Montel East Strouds 23.99 17
25 Dews, Devantae Eastern Menn 24.01 15
26 Waleski, Jake Muhlenberg 24.04 11
27 Nolan, Tom Brockport St 24.05 12
28 Lamberson, Tyler Misericordia 24.06 10
29 Dorsa, Travis Moravian 24.09 13
30 Woodard, Zack Alfred State 24.13 6
31 Prensner, Richard Messiah 24.17 5
32 Maclin, Jacob Catholic 24.21 8
33 Nelson, Javon Lebanon Vall 24.28 12
34 Brown, Richard Salisbury 24.35 14
35 Jeong, Aaron Washington a 24.37 16
36 Geyer, Cody Muhlenberg 24.48 8
37 Zachariades, Charlie Washington a 24.53 9
38 Hightower, Devon Stevenson 24.56 9
38 Mather, Curtis Messiah 24.56 12
40 Danz, Michael Brockport St 24.64 10
41 Hodge, Horatio Bridgewater 24.82 16
42 Blaylock, Esco Moravian 24.91 9
43 Johnson, Isaiah Gwynedd-Merc 24.92 4
44 Tirro, Luigi Misericordia 24.96 7
44 Johnson, Brooks Susquehanna 24.96 6
46 Meade, Sean Misericordia 25.00 11
47 Cooke, Torez Salisbury 25.23 13
47 Kennedy, Graeme Elizabethtow 25.23 8
49 Murphy, Elias Juniata 25.34 5
50 Ferguson, Aaron McDaniel 25.43 3
51 Gillette, Nathan Susquehanna 25.49 4
52 Nash, Brendan Gettysburg 25.53 3
53 Nguyen, Loi McDaniel 25.57 1
54 Dotson, Terry Eastern Menn 25.60 13
55 Barry, Ibrahima Frostburg St 25.61 6
56 Barraby, Roger Franklin & M 25.62 4
57 Kenney, William Elizabethtow 25.74 3
58 Freudenvoll, Dominic Alfred State 25.76 2
59 Gartland, Peter Catholic 25.93 7
60 Brand, Jonathan Keystone 26.25 6
61 Spayde, David Juniata 26.53 1
62 Cole, Sean Gwynedd-Merc 26.59 2
63 Mull, Ryan Juniata 26.62 2
64 Marzouka, Jamil Catholic 27.31 1
65 Ramos, Jaime Elizabethtow 27.41 5
-- Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq Gettysburg SCR
-- Williams, Devonte Stevenson SCR
-- Conley, Myles Bridgewater SCR
-- Pendleton, Ernest East Strouds SCR
-- Owens, Armond Susquehanna SCR
-- McSurdy, Dan Keystone SCR
-- Gardener, Austin Moravian SCR
-- Hayle, Kwane Susquehanna SCR
-- Abduallah, Wali Keystone SCR
Event 29 Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 21:30.00
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rutkowski, Sarah Dickinson 18:02.78 2
2 Wheeler, Veronica DeSales 18:46.18 2
3 Cruz, Shannon Millersville 18:49.68 2
4 Perry, Caitlin East Strouds 18:57.23 2
5 Reilly, Kailyn Susquehanna 19:34.76 2
6 Mackintosh, Casey Washington a 19:35.41 2
7 Bedell, Devon Moravian 19:37.49 2
8 Miller, Alexandria Misericordia 19:37.52 2
9 Horowitz, Kelsey Dickinson 20:11.11 2
10 Lesniak, Meagan Gettysburg 20:15.75 2
11 DelCasale, Claire Moravian 20:16.87 2
12 Binder, Hannah Muhlenberg 20:20.06 1
13 Monteith, Lauren East Strouds 20:26.60 2
14 Rappild, Vanessa DeSales 20:26.75 1
15 Schneider, Haley Juniata 20:27.84 1
16 Vasiliu, Nicole Lebanon Vall 20:31.41 1
17 Leboffe, Emily Susquehanna 20:33.68 1
18 Pierson, Carly Dickinson 20:33.95 1
19 Marotto, Jacqueline Gettysburg 20:36.01 2
20 Lebo, Kirsten Moravian 20:41.19 1
21 Abell, Emily York (Pa.) 20:41.81 1
22 White, Emily Lebanon Vall 21:02.45 1
23 Kisley, Hannah Dickinson 21:07.49 1
24 O'Neill, Megan Millersville 21:35.57 1
25 Reardon, Elise Misericordia 21:45.18 1
26 Lesneski, Alicia Alvernia 21:50.92 1
27 Federinko, Emma Misericordia 21:53.27 1
28 Gotte, Carol Frostburg St 21:53.38 1
29 Reagan, Abby York (Pa.) 22:12.63 1
30 Massa, Kim York (Pa.) 22:45.62 1
-- Decker, Allison East Strouds SCR
Event 30 Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 17:30.00
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lederer, Alec East Strouds 15:25.01 2
2 Crowe, John Susquehanna 15:40.69 2
3 Davis, Jackson Gettysburg 15:49.91 2
4 Predhome, Alexander Dickinson 15:59.75 2
5 Farrell, Dillon Moravian 16:07.21 2
6 Cody, Nathan Gettysburg 16:07.46 2
7 Ferry, Matthew Dickinson 16:09.40 2
8 Reed, Trever Misericordia 16:17.85 2
9 Isenebrg, Dan Susquehanna 16:18.92 2
10 Fleming, Colin York (Pa.) 16:19.02 2
11 Faus, Alex Messiah 16:19.18 1
12 Limongelli, AJ Misericordia 16:20.23 2
13 Sturm, Nicholas Alvernia 16:23.99 1
14 Deignan, Eric Misericordia 16:24.93 2
15 Lifman, Zach Muhlenberg 16:28.51 2
16 Spera, Ian Brockport St 16:33.32 1
17 Buccino, Dan East Strouds 16:34.91 2
18 Rossiter, Noah Gettysburg 16:44.05 2
19 Sander, Christopher York (Pa.) 16:46.88 2
20 Hulbert, Eric Alfred State 16:47.88 1
21 Schofield, Kevin Juniata 16:50.52 1
22 Erickson, Andrew York (Pa.) 16:52.37 1
23 Grossnickle, Kenton Messiah 16:53.37 1
24 Hanss, Jacob Alfred State 16:54.38 1
25 Rahal Jr., Mounir Brockport St 16:55.53 1
26 Harrel, Mark Susquehanna 16:56.19 1
27 Anhold, Steven Eastern Menn 16:58.99 1
28 Ball, Calvin McDaniel 17:04.91 1
29 Gang, Michael Lebanon Vall 17:14.08 1
30 Toth, Josh Moravian 17:21.47 1
31 Lattanzi, Tom Alfred State 17:27.18 1
32 Powers, Ibsen Lebanon Vall 17:30.61 1
33 Matthews, John Unattached 17:39.27 1
34 Zelesky, Kent Juniata 17:43.03 1
35 Tanner, Ben Lebanon Vall 18:11.96 1
-- Smith, Hunter Dickinson DNF 2
-- Piekos, Taylor East Strouds SCR
Event 31 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Misericordia 'A' 4:01.47 3
1) Fairchild, Mary 2) Fairchild, Kelty
3) Fry, Melanie 4) Viti, Amy
2 Lebanon Valley 'A' 4:12.11 3
1) O'Hara, Kathyrn 2) Brown, Cheyanne
3) Muffly, Alexa 4) Decker, Lauren
3 East Stroudsburg 'A' 4:14.17 3
1) Harsch, Jaid 2) Smith, Danielle
3) West, Kaylyn 4) Brady, Erin
4 Washington and Lee 'A' 4:14.34 3
1) Farroni, Kara 2) Helms, Sarah
3) Friberg, Jennifer 4) Hinton, Kaleigh
5 Eastern Mennonite 'A' 4:17.72 3
1) Chappell-Dick, Hannah 2) Schirch, Juni
3) Williams, Brittany 4) Brumfield, Chafin
6 Alfred State 'A' 4:21.35 2
1) McDonald, Madison 2) Bills, Casey
3) Bresnahan, Angel 4) Ryan, Cassandra
7 Brockport St. 'A' 4:22.51 2
1) Gosdeck, Marisa 2) Ford, Lucienne
3) Noonan, Emily 4) Yox, Violet
8 Bridgewater (Va.) 'A' 4:25.75 2
1) Bunting, Haley 2) Flora, Kate
3) Pugh, Ashleigh 4) Marotta, Mary
9 Elizabethtown 'A' 4:28.43 3
1) Detweiler, Kelsey 2) Chak, Lia
3) Bentz, Kelsey 4) Brady, Kelsey
10 Franklin & Marshall 'A' 4:28.69 2
1) Adams, Grace 2) Bendit, Olivia
3) Kiszka, Aleksandra 4) Swisher, Rebecca
11 Messiah 'A' 4:31.71 1
1) Brown, Erin 2) Heindel, Katie
3) Senning, Emily 4) Heisey, Julie
12 Dickinson 'A' 4:32.68 2
1) Canning, Sofia 2) Farrell, Caitlin
3) Gore, Hannah 4) George, Jamie
13 Juniata 'A' 4:34.38 2
1) Lock, Lauren 2) Sellers, Alissa
3) Gaines, Erin 4) Chizmar, Chelsea
14 Moravian 'A' 4:38.59 1
1) Tallon, Alyssa 2) Lambright, Emily
3) Hughes, Sarah 4) Hughes, Christine
15 Stevenson 'A' 4:43.66 1
1) Appleby, Brittany 2) Swanhart, Lanie
3) Lohr, Claudia 4) Nerenberg, Heather
16 Keystone 'A' 4:50.11 1
1) Delevan, Nicole 2) Wood, Tameka
3) Jefferis, Alexa 4) Phillippone, Christianne
-- Catholic 'A' SCR
1) Chominsky, Becky 2) Navarro, Brianna
3) Krumholz, Bridget 4) Marrinan, Jane
-- West Chester 'A' SCR
1) Dusellier, Emily 2) Eisman, Amanda
3) Manning-Smith, Leigh 4) Lindsey, Dara
-- DeSales 'A' SCR
1) Dauer, Beth 2) Downing, Katie
3) Churchman, Michelle 4) Popp, Hannah
-- Susquehanna 'A' SCR
1) Perkins, Hannah 2) O'Riley, Shelby
3) Grady, Megan 4) West, Ashley
Event 32 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 West Chester 'A' 3:23.24 4
1) Dix, Ghassan 2) Foulke, Alexander
3) Bruno, Ricky 4) Young, Shawn
2 Misericordia 'A' 3:26.15 4
1) Higley, Jarrett 2) Daubert, Carl
3) Nelson, Andrew 4) Harth, Michael
3 East Stroudsburg 'A' 3:26.40 4
1) Garvey, Robert 2) Washington, Derrick
3) Robertino, Adam 4) Mercado, Elijah
4 Lebanon Valley 'A' 3:26.75 4
1) Fronk, Kyle 2) Hartman, Bradley
3) Scullin, Nicholas 4) Harnish, Michael
5 Frostburg State 'A' 3:28.48 2
1) Hakimi, Elhoussine 2) Francillon, Devin
3) Moore, Thomas 4) Gardner, Christopher
6 Washington and Lee 'A' 3:29.17 2
1) Zachariades, Charlie 2) Jones, John
3) Cardon, Chris 4) Camacho, Isidro
7 Eastern Mennonite 'A' 3:31.04 4
1) Bush, Jonathan 2) Watson, Phillip
3) Denlinger, Tyler 4) Thibodeaux, Alec
8 Susquehanna 'A' 3:31.21 4
1) Etz, Brian 2) Entin, Kyle
3) Kerns, Peter 4) Gass, Matt
9 Franklin & Marshall 'A' 3:32.20 3
1) Olenginski, Greg 2) Olenginski, Luk
3) Pawlush, Derek 4) Generali, Leo
10 Elizabethtown 'A' 3:33.63 3
1) Schlegel, Mitch 2) Twist, Michael
3) Fitzgerald, Tom 4) Baldwin, Bryan
11 Messiah 'A' 3:35.27 2
1) Kerstetter, Scott 2) Mather, Curtis
3) Peterson, Derrick 4) Bolos, Timothy
12 Keystone 'A' 3:38.52 2
1) Flohr, Jeremy 2) Joseph, Carl
3) Strum, David 4) Abduallah, Wali
13 Alfred State 'A' 3:38.77 2
1) Woodard, Zack 2) Jones, Kyle
3) Woodworth, John 4) Pearl, Jonathan
14 Brockport St. 'A' 3:41.08 3
1) Colvin, Shane 2) Betts, David
3) Barbara, Nick 4) Davies, Stefen
15 Moravian 'A' 3:43.23 1
1) Taggert, Cory 2) Kopach, Mike
3) Sweeney, Jordan 4) Hofmann, Mike
16 Gettysburg 'A' 3:43.47 3
1) Andrews, Travis 2) Procopio, Bryan
3) Nolan, William 4) Trombetta, David
17 Bridgewater (Va.) 'A' 3:43.85 3
1) Conley, Myles 2) Smith, Sam
3) Hasenecz, Kevin 4) Southers, Aaron
18 Dickinson 'A' 3:44.19 1
1) Horan, Patrick 2) Bayne, Charlie
3) Nolan, Patrick 4) Lindsey, Miles
19 Stevenson 'A' 3:55.49 1
1) Simpson, Dalonte 2) Diabagate, Adam
3) Melick, Grier 4) Skaro, Michael
-- York (Pa.) 'A' DNF 1
1) Gonzales, James 2) Beidelman, Okera
3) Smart, Anthony 4) Koslowski, Alex
-- Juniata 'A' DNF 1
1) Hutchison, AJ 2) Duran, Gabriel
3) Murphy, Elias 4) Mull, Ryan
-- McDaniel 'A' SCR
1) Panagakos, Alex 2) Jones, Chris
3) Merkel, Peter 4) Alexander, John
Event 33 Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 12:00.00
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Friend, Julie California ( 10:24.59 2
2 Brockett, Meg Moravian 10:34.76 2
3 Patrick, Kelsey Lebanon Vall 10:39.02 2
4 Steffen, Rachel Washington a 10:49.20 2
5 Quinto, Casey Elizabethtow 10:50.91 2
6 Killmon, Bethany Misericordia 10:53.79 2
7 Newton, Breanna Unattached 10:55.46 2
8 Hughes, Sarah Moravian 11:04.26 2
9 Colby, Abby Dickinson 11:04.46 2
10 Hilfrank, Elizabeth Gettysburg 11:05.85 2
11 Terzian, Polly Dickinson 11:08.92 2
12 Paden, Jolee Eastern Menn 11:09.85 2
13 Soni, Steph East Strouds 11:11.29 2
14 Roberts, Jenna York (Pa.) 11:15.03 2
15 Earnshaw, Brianna Elizabethtow 11:20.00 2
16 Riley, Melanie East Strouds 11:28.89 2
17 McOmber, Avalon McDaniel 11:30.64 1
18 Shutt, Teanna Lebanon Vall 11:31.33 2
19 Amro, Jasmine East Strouds 11:32.27 2
20 Leighow, Emily Millersville 11:34.20 2
21 Styles, Elizabeth Bridgewater 11:35.55 2
22 Trimer, Meghan Brockport St 11:36.87 1
23 Malpass, Julia Alvernia 11:38.79 1
24 Mangino, Taylor Brockport St 11:44.78 1
25 Weiss, Rachael Franklin & M 11:46.62 1
26 Kemmerer, Emma DeSales 11:52.62 1
27 Quinn, Erin Bridgewater 11:54.15 1
28 Howell, Oriana York (Pa.) 12:09.28 1
29 Casey, Mary Gettysburg 12:15.36 1
30 DeVault, Alexis Frostburg St 12:15.80 1
31 Novak, Leah Messiah 12:17.62 1
32 O'Hara, Molly Misericordia 12:18.17 1
33 Maher, Gabriel Frostburg St 12:20.42 1
34 Pagano, Valerie Misericordia 12:20.53 1
35 Minyon, Kelsey McDaniel 12:21.19 1
36 Butler, Abigail Brockport St 12:27.05 1
37 Lohr, Claudia Stevenson 12:36.15 1
38 Daley, Rachel Susquehanna 12:42.10 1
39 Hindley, Nicole Gettysburg 12:48.16 1
-- Lehman, Katherine Eastern Menn SCR
-- Schlegel, Erin Catholic SCR
-- Colton, Meredith Moravian SCR
-- Duquette, Laura Gettysburg SCR
-- Eldridge, Mary Eastern Menn SCR
Event 34 Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 9:50.00
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Price, Alex Susquehanna 8:54.01 2
2 Eberhardt, Colin Susquehanna 8:55.16 2
3 Simmons, Zachary Dickinson 8:56.33 2
4 Howard, Eli Dickinson 8:57.28 2
5 Duncan, Alec Moravian 8:57.67 2
6 Ruch, Steve East Strouds 9:00.20 2
7 Skelton, Kyle Susquehanna 9:03.41 2
8 Ruiz, Anthony East Strouds 9:03.85 2
9 Andrews, Bryan Franklin & M 9:05.78 2
10 Campbell, Wyatt Bridgewater 9:09.45 2
11 Kurcoba, Shaun Brockport St 9:12.16 2
12 Miller, Tim Bridgewater 9:14.29 2
13 Ciccone, John Keystone 9:22.03 2
14 Fleming, Nathan Messiah 9:22.22 1
15 Rapposelli, Jeremy East Strouds 9:27.19 2
16 Scheib, Christopher Messiah 9:29.63 1
17 Moody, Zachary Misericordia 9:30.79 1
18 Moretz, David Messiah 9:31.51 1
19 Galasso, James Franklin & M 9:31.82 1
20 Lynch, Peter Susquehanna 9:31.88 2
21 Tyris, Andrew York (Pa.) 9:32.10 1
22 Patel, Nish Stevenson 9:34.07 1
23 Fitch, Kyle Dickinson 9:35.39 1
24 Stetler, Austin Moravian 9:38.98 1
25 Nisly, Jonathan Eastern Menn 9:39.46 1
26 Moore, Timothy York (Pa.) 9:41.03 1
27 Good, Logan Bridgewater 9:43.80 1
28 Westman, James Alfred State 9:44.89 1
29 Gensburg, Mark Washington a 9:46.83 1
30 Cook, Robert Eastern Menn 9:47.22 1
31 Osko, Jeremy Misericordia 9:48.17 1
32 Fernandez, Rafael York (Pa.) 9:48.29 1
33 Leaman, Jordan Eastern Menn 9:50.32 1
34 Brown, Pat Susquehanna 9:54.92 1
35 Wirth, Quinn Gettysburg 9:57.59 1
36 Prestigiacomo, Sam Brockport St 10:02.18 2
37 Polanco, Dan Keystone 10:08.57 1
38 Krott, Jacob Juniata 10:18.01 1
39 Weisensee, Robert Gettysburg 10:30.07 1
-- Murphy, Ben Washington a SCR
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·52684 views
|